BMM U14 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 1
- Hensel, Tamino; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Mo, Keyou
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1338-38)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Atze, Rüdiger
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Al-Hrishat, Alhasan
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1268-39)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Melestean, Maxim
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-79)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Härtel, Ben
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1409-39)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Czäczine, Paula
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-61)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- Frey, Lino; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Li, Joshua
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-34)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Lutz, Toni
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1577-13)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Akladius, Antonius
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1214-52)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Akladius, Kyrillus
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-83)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Barfeld, Oliver
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-34)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Lichtenstein, Aron; (DWZ: 1200) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Sayouf, Rafif
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-37)
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Schauer, Lennard
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 834-1)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Al-Hrishat, Sarah
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Rühmer, Nico
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-50)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Brunen, Raul
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Naumann, Nils
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-5)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
- Koblischke, Tilo; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Uhlig, Silas
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-21)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Adler, Nils
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1014-7)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Wiediker, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1138-19)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
da Costa Silva, Pepe
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-62)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Kautz, Maximilian
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-23)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Schonlau, Leopold
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-18)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- Mehner, Clara; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte:
- Lange, Lene Marie; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Zielke, Mika
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-20)
½:½
0.5 aus 3