Verbandsliga 2023/24: Einzelergebnisse: LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2

Schmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 3.5
1 (Siebenlehner SV 2) +:-
1 Haustein, Heike (TV Freiberg 1844 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-61) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-20) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Reißmann, Edmund (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1327-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Klemm, Maurice (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Laag, Robert (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1378-1) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Teicher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 3.0
2 (Siebenlehner SV 2) +:-
1 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-44) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hold, Marcus (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1344-8) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Krümmer, Uwe; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-38) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1429-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Ninnemann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 1.5
3 (Siebenlehner SV 2) +:-
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-40) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Lukas (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Naumann, Lothar; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schindelbeck, Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Ranft, Stefan; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte: 1.0
4 (Siebenlehner SV 2) +:-
Müller, Matthias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-40) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Oskin, Ivan (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Knobel, Gustav Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
3 Oskina, Diana (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 961-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Roßburg, Joel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 810-10) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hüttner, Linus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Vedder, Eugen (TV Freiberg 1844 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-4) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Braun, Kevin (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Oskin, Ivan (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Rausch, Anton (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 778-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2