Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: Schach macht fit 1
- Siegemund, Albert; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Döring, Marta
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 932-11)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Thoms, Eric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-27)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Wendt, Bilal
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 14
-
1
Petzold, Gustav
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 975-5)
½:½
11.0 aus 13
-
1
Ma, Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1322-14)
0:1
11.0 aus 14
-
1
Ma, Zan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1241-15)
1:0
9.0 aus 14
-
1
Wülfing, Fabian
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-14)
0:1
7.5 aus 11
-
1
Bahinskiy, Oleksandr
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-8)
1:0
4.5 aus 12
- Harwege, Karl Albert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Zhan, Elena
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 972-13)
-:+
5.0 aus 10
-
2
Knoll, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 14
- Hermann, Friedrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Krause, Luis
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 14
- Orlamünder, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Brandt, Ludwig
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 14
-
2
Naumann, Julian
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1078-13)
-:+
9.5 aus 12
- Jahn, Esther; (DWZ: 799) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Li, Pengjun
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 813-6)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Mayer, Frederik Eliot
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-19)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Eule, Konstantin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 10
-
2
Xenofontov, Rafael
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 756-3)
0:1
4.0 aus 12
-
2
Paetsch, Edward
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 942-3)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1237-4)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Korwitz, Johann
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 855-7)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Fruth, Julia
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-51)
0:1
9.0 aus 11
-
1
Stopp, Bruno
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1250-24)
0:1
9.0 aus 11
-
3
Poladli, Firuz
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1326-21)
0:1
11.5 aus 14
-
3
Hentschel, Carl
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-11)
0:1
11.0 aus 14
-
4
Hou, Minmu
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-10)
0:1
10.0 aus 13
-
4
Preißler, Enie
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1019-4)
0:1
7.0 aus 14
- Gramsch, Antonie; (DWZ: 702) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Lipfert Lopez, Ariadna
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 753-1)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Thirumal, Shravan
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1302-48)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- Gursinsky, Richard; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Wang, Alice
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 834-11)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Nune, Likhith Siddharth
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-22)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Untch, Konstantin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-1)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Uebigau, Karl
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Elsayed Esam, Sally
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-18)
0:1
7.5 aus 11
-
2
Gruner, Cornelius
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-27)
0:1
9.5 aus 11
-
3
Mudriievskaya, Esther
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-13)
1:0
7.5 aus 13
-
3
Gramov, Christian
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-5)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- Schmiedel, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Hirsch, Mia
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 845-2)
0:1
3.0 aus 10
-
3
Kühnel, Emil
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Drechsler, Rafael
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1008-1)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Suschenzow, Maxim
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Scarlat-Timofte, Elena
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1028-3)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Ma, Felix
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-2)
0:1
7.0 aus 10
-
4
Karpowitz, Luc
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1121-15)
0:1
13.0 aus 14
-
4
Kaiser, Jannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-7)
0:1
11.0 aus 14