Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1

Bai, Zitu; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 1.0
1 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1248-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lesnikowski, Maciej (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Feilitzsch, Leon; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 3.5
1 Johansson, Henrik (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1130-4) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-62) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-47) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Naumann, Julian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1149-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Enold, Eric; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 4.0
2 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-86) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Pehle, Levin (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1029-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-31) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-25) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gajowczyk, Ziemowit (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Tomi, Emilian (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-16) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Kühne, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Preißler, Viktoria; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 5.0
3 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1182-54) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Löffler, Anton (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 893-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Keßlau, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 926-3) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Mayer, Frederik Eliot (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1190-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Herrmann, Luisa-Fanny (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1244-13) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Bohn, Jakob (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1160-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Marschel, Nils (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Boswank, Max; (DWZ: 1104) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schurig, Fabius (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Nune, Likhith Siddharth (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1294-26) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Passeck, Franz (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kauper, Jonas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Dietrich, Elias; (DWZ: 1119) Punkte: 3.0
4 Jacobasch, Caspar (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-8) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Scholich, Collin; (DWZ: 1138) Punkte: 1.0
3 Thom, Hannes (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-10) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1299-38) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bahinskiy, Oleksandr; (DWZ: 1060) Punkte: 0.5
4 Uhlrich, Linus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 898-6) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Lichtenberger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1251) Punkte: 1.0
4 Fang, Kaixin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1187-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Thürnau, Constantin (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1422-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 4