Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: SSV Altenberg 1

Jacobasch, Ronja; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 6.0
1 Bai, Zitu (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-62) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Johansson, Henrik (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1130-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Lesnikowski, Maciej (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1248-40) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
1 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Cosima; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 5.0
2 Enold, Eric (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-31) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Pehle, Levin (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1029-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Gajowczyk, Ziemowit (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Naumann, Julian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1149-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-47) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Eger, Nora; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 6.0
3 Keßlau, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 926-3) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Löffler, Anton (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 893-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Herrmann, Luisa-Fanny (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1244-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Mayer, Frederik Eliot (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1190-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kühne, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Tomi, Emilian (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-16) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1299-38) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Müller, Ariana; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 4.5
3 Preißler, Viktoria (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1508-8) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Passeck, Franz (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-3) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Svodkovska, Vlada (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 934-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Marschel, Nils (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bohn, Jakob (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1160-4) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Thürnau, Constantin (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1422-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Thom, Hannes (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-10) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Jacobasch, Caspar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Birnstein, Arvid (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 993-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kauper, Jonas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Uhlrich, Linus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 898-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Fang, Kaixin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1187-10) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Welde, Lio; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Wienhold, Charlie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: