Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1

Lesnikowski, Maciej; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.0
1 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-25) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hüfner, Nikos (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-47) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bai, Zitu (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-9) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gajowczyk, Ziemowit; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 3.0
2 Xu, Yan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1210-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
1 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-86) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Enold, Eric (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-11) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-62) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Eckelt, Rufus (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Herrmann, Luisa-Fanny; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kühne, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Tomi, Emilian (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-16) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1424-52) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Preißler, Viktoria (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1508-8) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-31) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schurig, Fabius (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schultze, Lena; (DWZ: 1098) Punkte: 4.0
3 Rangott, Alrik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1008-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Marschel, Nils (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Koblischek, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1211-12) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Keßlau, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 926-3) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hoppe, Lorenz (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schneiders, Peer Helge; (DWZ: 1011) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dalakov, Fedor (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1140-3) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Thom, Hannes (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-10) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Passeck, Franz; (DWZ: 1230) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kjulbassanoff, Kilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kauper, Jonas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Poladli, Firuz (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-23) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Uhlrich, Linus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 898-6) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1018-8) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1182-54) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Boswank, Max (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1104-11) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Burmeister, Pepe; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-8) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grillberger, Moritz (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 974-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 5