Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Anagnostoudis, Angelos; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 7.5
1 Hüfner, Nikos (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1248-40) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Lesnikowski, Maciej (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
1 Feilitzsch, Leon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-6) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-86) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Grillberger, Moritz (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 974-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-62) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Tomi, Emilian; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 8.0
2 Kühne, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Reichel, Emilio (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Herrmann, Luisa-Fanny (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1244-13) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
2 Enold, Eric (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-11) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1424-52) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Locke, Thaddeus (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-31) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Bohn, Jakob; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte: 1.5
3 Preißler, Viktoria (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1508-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1182-54) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schurig, Fabius (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-8) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
von Rechenberg, Franz Georg; (DWZ: 998) Punkte: 3.0
3 Heyn, Richard (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 888-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Quenzel, Thadeus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 970-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schultze, Lena (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-7) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Thom, Hannes (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-10) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1299-38) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Jacobasch, Caspar (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ma, Zan; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte:
Poladli, Firuz; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 6.0
4 Marschel, Nils (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Totterwitz, Magnus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 957-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Passeck, Franz (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1018-8) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kühne, Malin (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Birnstein, Arvid (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 993-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bugiel, Arian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1031-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hüfner, Nikos; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kühne, Justus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Poladli, Elias; (DWZ: 766) Punkte: