Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Sato, Kai; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
1 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-62) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Eckelt, Rufus (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte:
Schmidt, Frederick; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte:
Nebes, Joel; (DWZ: 1299) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-31) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Birnstein, Arvid (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 993-2) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Marschel, Nils (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1424-52) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Scholich, Collin (SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1138-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Thürnau, Constantin; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 3.0
3 Korwitz, Pauline (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1263-28) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Grillberger, Moritz (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 974-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1182-54) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lichtenberger, Moritz (SV Freital 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1251-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Koblischek, Tim; (DWZ: 1211) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schultze, Lena (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-7) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Xu, Yan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1210-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Dalakov, Fedor; (DWZ: 1140) Punkte: 0.0
3 Mushailova, Yanina (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Elfenkämper, Felix (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Schneiders, Peer Helge (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1011-2) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Uhlrich, Linus; (DWZ: 898) Punkte: 1.5
4 Pätzold, Henri (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 977-1) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Passeck, Franz (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1230-3) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Quenzel, Thadeus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 970-7) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Jacobasch, Caspar (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Bahinskiy, Oleksandr (SV Freital 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kühne, Malin; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte: 3.0
2 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1018-8) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kauper, Jonas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Poladli, Firuz (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-23) 1:0 6.0 aus 7