Bezirksliga U16 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Reichenbach 1

Härtel, Ben; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 2.5
1 da Costa Silva, Pepe (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1283-64) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Frey, Lino (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Mo, Keyou (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-44) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Kindt, Oliver (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1268-35) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Uhlig, Anton (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1113-15) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Brunen, Raul; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 4.5
1 Dittmann, Benno (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-7) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Sayouf, Rafif (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Lichtenstein, Aron (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1200-32) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Siegel, Henrik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-26) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 König, Martin (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 948-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Friedrich, Julian; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 4.0
2 Winkler, Frida (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1423-73) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Tautenhahn, Felix (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 903-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1191-26) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Säuberlich, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Barfeld, Oliver; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: 3.5
3 Akladius, Antonius (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Prediger, Dmitrij (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1178-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Li, Joshua (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1600-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Müller, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-34) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Haubold, Henry (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1338-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-1) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Phenn, Dion-Luca; (DWZ: 1015) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wieckowicz, Bui Havy (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kautz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1175) Punkte: 3.0
4 Erdogan, Mehmet (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-3) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Koblischke, Tilo (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-26) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Uhlig, Silas (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-26) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Könitzer, Jacob; (DWZ: 801) Punkte: