Bezirksklasse U16 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 4

Rothe, Pia; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Sayouf, Raya; (DWZ: 982) Punkte: 3.0
1 Voigt, Yannik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1053-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Weller, Markus (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1181-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Eulitz, Domenic (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1107-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Flemming, Phil; (DWZ: 956) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schonlau, Leopold (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1122-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Vo, Philip Nguyen Long (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1108-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Oskina, Diana (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1027-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Steinert, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1331-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Yannik (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1065-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Stegemann, Helene Isabel; (DWZ: 939) Punkte: 0.0
2 Todt, Maximilian (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Wiediker, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-23) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kelterborn, Eliah; (DWZ: 1073) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schicht, John (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Rausch, Anton (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 894-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Möhler, Bennet; (DWZ: 825) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rodriguez Groeger, David (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 921-5) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Röder, Lukas (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Quellmalz, Lennart; (DWZ: 796) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zielke, Marek (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zschoch, Henning; (DWZ: 838) Punkte: 0.0
4 Torgoev, Timur (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1116-13) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Leistner, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1002) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schmidt, Jette (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 888-20) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Drechsler, Luca (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1222-17) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kikvilashvili, Davit; (DWZ: 1138) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wunderlich, Konstantin (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1018-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Winkler, Theo (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1205-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 2