Bezirksklasse U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Drechsler, Luca Schachklub König Plauen 3 1222 4,0 4 100
2 Sayouf, Raya USG Chemnitz 4 982 3,0 3 100
3 Pham Nguyen, Tony Schachklub König Plauen 3 903 2,0 2 100
3 Kelterborn, Eliah USG Chemnitz 4 1073 2,0 2 100
3 Kikvilashvili, Davit USG Chemnitz 4 1138 2,0 2 100
6 Ploss, Aliya Schachklub König Plauen 3 1,0 1 100
6 Torgoev, Timur Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1116 1,0 1 100
6 Zielke, Marek Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1364 1,0 1 100
9 Vo, Philip Nguyen Long Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1108 4,5 5 90
9 Todt, Maximilian VSC Plauen 1952 1 1324 4,5 5 90
11 Hunger, Maxwell Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 972 3,0 4 75
12 Morgenstern, Johannes Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1154 1,5 2 75
13 Koch, Paul VSC Plauen 1952 1 849 2,0 3 67
13 Voigt, Yannik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1053 2,0 3 67
13 Wiediker, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 3 1256 2,0 3 67
16 Schmidt, Yannik Schachklub König Plauen 3 1065 2,5 4 63
17 Steinert, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 1331 2,5 5 50
18 Schonlau, Leopold Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1122 1,5 3 50
18 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan Schachklub König Plauen 3 1321 1,5 3 50
20 Möhler, Bennet USG Chemnitz 4 825 1,0 2 50
20 Maulhardt, Emil Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 873 1,0 2 50
20 Naumann, Nils Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 966 1,0 2 50
20 Leistner, Albrecht USG Chemnitz 4 1002 1,0 2 50
20 Winkler, Theo Schachklub König Plauen 3 1205 1,0 2 50
20 Ziegler, Annabel Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1261 1,0 2 50
26 Martin, Helene Schachklub König Plauen 3 0,5 1 50
26 Oskin, Ivan Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 963 0,5 1 50
28 Flemming, Phil USG Chemnitz 4 956 2,0 5 40
29 Weller, Markus Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1181 1,0 3 33
30 Röder, Lukas Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1,5 5 30
30 Schmidt, Jette VSC Plauen 1952 1 888 1,5 5 30
32 Eulitz, Domenic Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1107 1,0 4 25
33 Rausch, Anton Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 894 1,0 5 20
34 Schäfer, Theo Milan Glauchauer SC 1873 1 769 0,5 3 17
34 Roßburg, Joel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 829 0,5 3 17
36 Rodriguez Groeger, David Glauchauer SC 1873 1 921 0,5 5 10
37 Schicht, John Glauchauer SC 1873 1 0,0 3 0
38 Schumann, Jannik Glauchauer SC 1873 1 0,0 1 0
38 Quellmalz, Lennart USG Chemnitz 4 796 0,0 1 0
38 Zschoch, Henning USG Chemnitz 4 838 0,0 1 0
41 Stegemann, Helene Isabel USG Chemnitz 4 939 0,0 2 0
41 Wunderlich, Konstantin VSC Plauen 1952 1 1018 0,0 2 0
41 Oskina, Diana Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1027 0,0 2 0