2. Landesklasse, Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 4

Fischer, Erik; (DWZ: 2091) Punkte: 0.5
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-63) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Süß, Nils; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mehner, Lorenz (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-67) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Heinrich, John (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2278-55) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-61) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-118) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Orlova, Liubov (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-68) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-95) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Friedel, Manuel; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 2.0
3 Steinbacher, Claudia (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-122) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Adam, Dario (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1971-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-120) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-84) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-75) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-68) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-40) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Frohs, Michael (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Gerbeth, Frank; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Matthes, Kevin (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-119) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Löffler, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Kutzschbach, Dietmar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-74) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Karl, Binh; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 3.0
4 Steinbacher, Bernd (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-62) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-34) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-97) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 (SV Lengefeld 1) +:-
3 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Staudte, Rainer (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-132) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-36) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Roch, Toralf (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-20) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Böttger, Christian; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 4.5
5 Loayza, Ignacio (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-24) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-69) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-52) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-51) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kapp, Frank (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-112) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Sandner, Heike; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 4.0
6 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1712-99) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Horn, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-44) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Götz, Andreas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-97) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-100) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Werner, Jörg (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1746-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-88) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-46) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Seyffert, Tim; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 4.5
7 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1600-81) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-101) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hübler, Lennie (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1574-31) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1682-48) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Jacobs, Jürgen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1704-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-69) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bandt, Steffen; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 3.5
7 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-111) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Friedrich, Julian (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1320-22) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sommer, Leni (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1294-11) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-107) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Donath, Oliver (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1587-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 König, Günter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-71) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Pecht, Hellmut; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 2.5
8 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1663-31) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Scheithauer, Matthias (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Haustein, Heike (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-62) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Rausch, Toni (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1623-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Baumann, Gerd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bajelani, Rasool; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lewey, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1656-19) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Paul, Peter; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 1.0
8 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Schulze, Andreas (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1360-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-52) 0:1 2.5 aus 4