2. Landesklasse, Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1

Schubert, Arvid; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 3.0
1 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-73) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-84) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-118) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Orlova, Liubov (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-68) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-63) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Süß, Nils (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-95) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Frohs, Michael; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 3.0
2 Adam, Dario (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1971-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-120) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Matthes, Kevin (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-75) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-68) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Friedel, Manuel (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-55) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Opitz, Tino; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1663-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-56) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-119) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kutzschbach, Dietmar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-74) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Mehner, Lorenz (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-67) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gerbeth, Frank (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-116) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Roch, Toralf; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 4.0
4 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-34) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-97) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-52) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-40) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wieland, Steffen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-103) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hörnig, Daniel; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 1.0
4 Grüner, Tom (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-77) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-124) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-154) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schubert, Arlene; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 3.0
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-69) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-100) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-51) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Posthoff, Christian (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-74) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Loayza, Ignacio (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-24) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Berndt, Volker; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 4.5
6 Horn, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-44) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Götz, Andreas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-97) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1456-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-107) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-165) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Löffler, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-36) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1712-99) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-91) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Berndt, Georg; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 5.0
7 Süß, Ludwig (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-18) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-101) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Hübler, Lennie (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1574-31) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-45) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Donath, Oliver (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1587-10) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Staudte, Rainer (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-132) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kapp, Frank (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-112) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-111) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Seyffert, Tim (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1648-79) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Groß, Uwe; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 4.0
8 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1600-81) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Härtel, Ben (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Sommer, Leni (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1294-11) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Haustein, Heike (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-62) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Rausch, Toni (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1623-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-104) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Jacobs, Jürgen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1704-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Frey, Lino (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1586-40) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Voigt, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 0.5
7 Thalwitzer, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lämmel, Claus-Peter; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hempel, Kevin (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-100) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-88) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-53) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1491-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hanisch, Joel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: