2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1

Franz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte:
Dian, Marcel; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1) +:-
1 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-10) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Anschütz, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-101) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-61) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-95) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schröder, Frank; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 1.0
2 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-44) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Franz, Frank Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Topchii, Gennadii (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-126) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-23) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Studnicka, Mario; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 4.0
3 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-61) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Weißpflog, Janek (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Große, Marcus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-108) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-58) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-42) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Vecera, Fabio (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-58) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-53) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gritz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schwarze, Oliver (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-1) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-192) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Steiner, Albrecht (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-83) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1776-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-81) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Erath, Daniel; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 2.0
5 Göllnitz, Aaron (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-54) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-39) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Thalwitzer, Bernd (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-156) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Lämmler, Norman; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 3.5
6 Niesch, Harald (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-66) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Morgenroth, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-31) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Baldauf, Dirk (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1519-9) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Feilhauer, Janick (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Jahn, Jens (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-102) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Wittek, Helmut; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte:
Dietz, Olaf; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-64) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-61) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1835-38) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hofmann, Helge (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1526-98) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte:
Windisch, Nico; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 1.0
8 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1664-61) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Allmendinger, Anton Johannes (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-4) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Seifert, Berit; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte:
Dietsch, Ingo; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte:
Koschka, Kai; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 4.5
7 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-135) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1867-61) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1608-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Große, Philipp (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Busack, Volker (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1725-15) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1781-59) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rudolph, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1552-311) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5