2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rudolph, Konrad SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1522 1,0 1 100
1 Elert, Eric Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1537 1,0 1 100
1 Mauersberger, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 1 1660 1,0 1 100
1 Gierke, Jürgen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1729 1,0 1 100
1 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1816 1,0 1 100
1 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1832 1,0 1 100
1 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1834 1,0 1 100
8 Topchii, Gennadii Schachclub Naunhof 1 5,5 6 92
8 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1711 5,5 6 92
8 Schikor, Torsten Schachclub Naunhof 1 1992 5,0 6 83
11 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1953 4,0 5 80
11 Kötzsch, Ulrich SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2029 4,0 5 80
13 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1827 4,5 6 75
13 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1886 4,5 6 75
15 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1803 3,0 4 75
15 Weißpflog, Janek SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1993 3,0 4 75
17 Steltzer, Johannes Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1658 1,5 2 75
17 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1804 1,5 2 75
17 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1995 1,5 2 75
20 Reinsdorf, Christin Krostitzer SV 1 1685 3,5 5 70
20 Geisler, Jürgen Schachclub Naunhof 1 1701 3,5 5 70
20 Feilhauer, Janick VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1709 3,5 5 70
20 Gregory, Christopher Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1760 3,5 5 70
20 Bernhard, Torsten Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1798 3,5 5 70
25 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1776 4,0 6 67
25 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1852 4,0 6 67
25 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1877 4,0 6 67
28 Hennig, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1596 2,0 3 67
28 Dietrich, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1780 2,0 3 67
28 Dechering, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1920 2,0 3 67
31 Vecera, Fabio VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1560 2,5 4 63
31 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1585 2,5 4 63
31 Lindemann, Antje Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1673 2,5 4 63
31 Friedrich, Jürgen Krostitzer SV 1 1767 2,5 4 63
31 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 1 1778 2,5 4 63
31 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1793 2,5 4 63
31 Göttert, Stefan Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1839 2,5 4 63
31 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1839 2,5 4 63
39 Morgenroth, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1661 3,0 5 60
39 Nagel, Joerg Schachclub Naunhof 1 1793 3,0 5 60
39 Studnicka, Mario SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1846 3,0 5 60
39 Koschka, Kai SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1950 3,0 5 60
43 Klein, Timon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1579 3,5 6 58
43 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1608 3,5 6 58
43 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1751 3,5 6 58
43 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1899 3,5 6 58
43 Engelmann, Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 1 1900 3,5 6 58
43 Preussner, Michael Krostitzer SV 1 1915 3,5 6 58
43 Große, Marcus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1947 3,5 6 58
43 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 1 1524 3,0 6 50
51 Baldauf, Dirk Schachclub Naunhof 1 1519 2,5 5 50
51 Große, Philipp Krostitzer SV 1 1604 2,5 5 50
51 Vogler, Johannes Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1793 2,5 5 50
51 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 1 1838 2,5 5 50
51 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 1 1885 2,5 5 50
51 Gramer, Victor SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1917 2,5 5 50
51 Beyer, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1949 2,5 5 50
51 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim Schachclub Naunhof 1 1969 2,5 5 50
59 Plisch, Thomas Krostitzer SV 1 1901 1,5 3 50
60 Plischke, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 1 1661 1,0 2 50
60 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1867 1,0 2 50
60 Anschütz, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1970 1,0 2 50
60 Hentze, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2148 1,0 2 50
64 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1478 0,5 1 50
64 Döhn, Friedemann Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1487 0,5 1 50
64 Allmendinger, Anton Johannes VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1505 0,5 1 50
64 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1636 0,5 1 50
64 Windisch, Nico SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1649 0,5 1 50
64 Helzig, Matthias Schachclub Naunhof 1 1664 0,5 1 50
64 Heß, Johan VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1708 0,5 1 50
64 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1736 0,5 1 50
64 Gold, Nicole SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1785 0,5 1 50
64 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar Schachclub Naunhof 1 1829 0,5 1 50
64 Weidt, Jörg Krostitzer SV 1 1835 0,5 1 50
64 Kreynis, Zosim SV Springer Leipzig 1 1854 0,5 1 50
76 Keller, Ralf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1653 2,5 6 42
76 Pauscher, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 1 1756 2,5 6 42
78 Schwarze, Oliver SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1583 2,0 5 40
78 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1651 2,0 5 40
78 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1656 2,0 5 40
78 Meyer, Thomas Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1671 2,0 5 40
78 Geisler, Bernd Krostitzer SV 1 1693 2,0 5 40
78 Haase, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1710 2,0 5 40
78 Busack, Volker Schachclub Naunhof 1 1725 2,0 5 40
78 Vogler, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1778 2,0 5 40
78 Lautner, Reiner Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1791 2,0 5 40
78 Dian, Marcel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1810 2,0 5 40
78 Gritz, Thomas SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1835 2,0 5 40
78 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1851 2,0 5 40
78 Scheibe, Axel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1920 2,0 5 40
91 Topsch, Robin SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1381 1,0 3 33
91 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1686 1,0 3 33
93 Hauptmann, Simon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1316 1,5 5 30
93 Ditz, Roland Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1541 1,5 5 30
93 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1771 1,5 5 30
93 Neuburger, Martin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1800 1,5 5 30
93 Kretschmer, Wolfgang Schachclub Naunhof 1 1903 1,5 5 30
98 Werther, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1634 1,5 6 25
98 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1711 1,5 6 25
100 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 1 1553 1,0 4 25
100 Dietz, Olaf SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1764 1,0 4 25
100 Sussbauer, Marco SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2005 1,0 4 25
103 Dumbrava, Maximilian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1182 0,5 2 25
103 Perlbach, David Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1528 0,5 2 25
103 Widmann, Maximilian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1716 0,5 2 25
106 Willberg, Marek VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1778 1,0 5 20
106 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1847 1,0 5 20
108 Hänsel, Mathias Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1676 1,0 6 17
109 Göllnitz, Aaron SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1686 0,5 3 17
109 Neumeyer, Hannelore SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1773 0,5 3 17
111 Jahn, Jens SV Springer Leipzig 1 1565 0,5 5 10
112 Willner, Max Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1709 0,5 6 8
113 Yanenko, Denys SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 0,0 1 0
113 Rudolph, Simon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1335 0,0 1 0
115 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1550 0,0 2 0
116 Ilori, Oluwadamiola Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1580 0,0 1 0
116 Schützhold, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 1 1634 0,0 1 0
116 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 1692 0,0 1 0
116 Metzner, Nikolaus VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1781 0,0 1 0
116 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1783 0,0 1 0
116 Vater, Paul Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 2084 0,0 1 0