1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1804 7,5 9 83
1 Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1933 7,0 9 78
3 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1838 6,0 8 75
3 Heinsohn, Günther TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2089 6,0 8 75
5 Schönrock, Rüdiger Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1886 6,0 9 67
5 Seidl, Milan Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1915 6,0 9 67
5 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1968 6,0 9 67
5 Brock, Friedemann TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2032 6,0 9 67
9 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 2 2080 5,5 6 92
10 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 3 1848 5,5 7 79
11 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1856 5,5 8 69
11 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1951 5,5 8 69
13 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 1901 5,5 9 61
13 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 2043 5,5 9 61
13 Schaarschmidt, Kay Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2123 5,5 9 61
16 Rezäc, Hans TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1854 5,0 6 83
17 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1846 5,0 8 63
18 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1910 5,0 9 56
18 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 1980 5,0 9 56
18 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2030 5,0 9 56
21 Limpert, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2081 4,5 6 75
22 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1796 4,5 7 64
22 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 3 1837 4,5 7 64
22 Baumann, Roland Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1863 4,5 7 64
22 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1926 4,5 7 64
22 Stellmacher, Nico TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2014 4,5 7 64
27 Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1741 4,5 8 56
27 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 3 1933 4,5 8 56
27 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1990 4,5 8 56
27 Klemm, Dietmar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2096 4,5 8 56
31 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 3 1847 4,5 9 50
31 Nerlich, Vincent VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1858 4,5 9 50
31 Mader, Jörg VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1926 4,5 9 50
31 Schmidt, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1930 4,5 9 50
31 Schuffenhauer, Robert Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1988 4,5 9 50
36 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 2 2075 4,0 5 80
37 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1685 4,0 7 57
37 Benicke, Bastian Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1879 4,0 7 57
39 Schlegel, Hagen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1738 4,0 8 50
39 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1851 4,0 8 50
39 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1880 4,0 8 50
39 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1906 4,0 8 50
39 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1918 4,0 8 50
39 Rupp, Mark Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1951 4,0 8 50
39 Schöneberg, Manfred TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1995 4,0 8 50
46 Seifert, Ronny Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1780 4,0 9 44
46 Schuffenhauer, Uwe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1948 4,0 9 44
48 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1755 3,5 6 58
48 Gempe, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2094 3,5 6 58
48 Prüfer, Friedbert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2150 3,5 6 58
51 Hermans, Frans Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1880 3,5 7 50
51 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1893 3,5 7 50
51 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2053 3,5 7 50
54 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1842 3,5 8 44
54 Köhler, Lutz Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1864 3,5 8 44
54 Fuchs, Elmar TSG Markkleeberg 1 1880 3,5 8 44
57 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1898 3,5 9 39
58 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1937 3,0 5 60
58 Schürer, Ralph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2021 3,0 5 60
60 Schwalbe, Niclas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1688 3,0 6 50
60 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1772 3,0 6 50
62 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1779 3,0 7 43
62 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 3 1796 3,0 7 43
62 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1863 3,0 7 43
62 Peschel, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1898 3,0 7 43
62 Schulz, Petra Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1954 3,0 7 43
62 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1965 3,0 7 43
68 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1823 3,0 8 38
68 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1954 3,0 8 38
70 Przybilla, Jens Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1747 3,0 9 33
71 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1714 2,5 4 63
71 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 3 1943 2,5 4 63
73 Hiemer, Bernd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2041 2,5 6 42
74 Sedlmayr, David Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2081 2,5 8 31
75 Sonntag, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1966 2,0 2 100
76 Widmann, Maximilian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1694 2,0 5 40
76 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1922 2,0 5 40
76 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2021 2,0 5 40
79 Becher, Jens Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1878 2,0 7 29
80 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1728 2,0 8 25
80 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1885 2,0 8 25
80 Weigand, Sven Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1942 2,0 8 25
83 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1818 2,0 9 22
84 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 2091 1,5 2 75
85 Beuger, Ronald TSG Markkleeberg 1 1651 1,5 3 50
85 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1745 1,5 3 50
85 Nagorny, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1810 1,5 3 50
85 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2005 1,5 3 50
89 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 3 1774 1,5 5 30
89 Schönbeck, Stephan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1870 1,5 5 30
91 Bergh, Bengt Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1152 1,0 1 100
91 Schwinkendorf, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1589 1,0 1 100
91 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1694 1,0 1 100
91 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1869 1,0 1 100
95 Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1662 1,0 2 50
95 Willberg, Marek VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1727 1,0 2 50
95 May, Jürgen TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1750 1,0 2 50
95 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1888 1,0 2 50
99 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1763 1,0 3 33
99 Soerensen, Kristian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1780 1,0 3 33
99 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1818 1,0 3 33
102 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 3 1638 1,0 4 25
103 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1590 1,0 6 17
104 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1730 0,5 1 50
104 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 2 1744 0,5 1 50
104 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 3 1825 0,5 1 50
104 Stiehler, Daniel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1855 0,5 1 50
108 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 2 1604 0,5 2 25
108 Ilori, Oluwadamiola Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1698 0,5 2 25
108 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 3 1756 0,5 2 25
108 Tischer, Günter Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2181 0,5 2 25
112 Köhler, Steffen Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1924 0,5 3 17
113 Kliebe, Harry TSG Markkleeberg 1 1798 0,5 8 6
114 Barsch, Lucas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 0,0 1 0
114 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1152 0,0 1 0
114 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1311 0,0 1 0
114 Zeitler, Viktor Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1356 0,0 1 0
114 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1714 0,0 1 0
114 Halas, Neele Zoe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1717 0,0 1 0
114 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 2 1772 0,0 1 0
114 Amann, Katja TSG Markkleeberg 1 1773 0,0 1 0
122 Seifert, Nico Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1503 0,0 2 0
122 Börner, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1649 0,0 2 0