Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1

Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte:
Bores, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 0.5
1 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2120-94) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schletter, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-53) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-65) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Hendrik (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-182) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2136-73) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Richard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2214-111) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bores, Roman; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-75) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Kucera, Petr (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2228-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Racherbäumer, Marcel René (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2184-96) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Liedtke, Matthias (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2210-133) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kunze, Christopher (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2075-83) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Volfl, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lajbl, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2302-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-80) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2067-62) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2127-55) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Leipert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 3.5
3 Otto, Andreas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2061-100) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Vltavsky, Vladimir (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2052-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2028-91) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-64) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-82) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hutsch, Oliver (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2056-65) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2257-89) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-95) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 2.0
4 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Marsalek, Zdenek (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2212-70) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Peters, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-113) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2055-79) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2044-83) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Robulj, Nenad (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2265-8) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2047-99) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hollstein, Frank; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-74) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Duran, Tomas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2141-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Friedland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-75) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1919-262) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Sachse, Günter (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1971-59) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2163-102) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Liebscher, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-116) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 5.0
6 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
7 Weiß, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kulke, Tobias (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-75) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1846-86) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Filipiak, Thomas (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-115) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1996-116) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-136) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Noack, Ulli; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 2.0
7 Urban, Peter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-13) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Bukowski, Darius (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1959-19) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Mehner, Lorenz (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1867-63) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1906-145) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1968-149) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1932-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2073-78) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1886-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Noack, Berndt; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 0.5
8 Höppner, Max (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Altmann, Jens (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-110) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Clemens, Peter; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hoffmann, Steffen (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1826-111) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Pohl, Frank; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gierke, Jürgen (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-61) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5