1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2

Dietsch, Ingo; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 3.5
1 Tauchmann, Peter (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-23) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Klemp, Sören (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-82) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Martin, André (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-9) -:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3) +:-
1 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Steinhau, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schönfeld, Kersten (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-64) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-60) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Naumann, Martin (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1467-45) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Scholz, Gunar (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-24) -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Keil, Nico (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-83) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Stojanovski, Branko (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-3) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Knoll, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 4.0
2 Umbach, Heiko (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1555-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Spreer, Lutz (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1605-121) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Finck, Jonathan (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-31) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schilling, Jens (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1467-14) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Knut (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-60) -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Hans-Werner (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-62) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Hösel, Herbert; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kümmer, Michael (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Rotzoll, Sven (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1536-67) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Frey, Lino (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-40) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kühl, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nötzel, Dietmar (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Böttner, Patrick (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1540-57) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Weißflog, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hold, Marcus (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1363-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Seifert, Berit; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wunderlich, Florian (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1609-13) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 (USG Chemnitz 3) -:-
4 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-142) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1253-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Gerstenberg, Lutz; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hohmuth, Jan (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-71) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Adam, Harald (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1679-61) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Mehner, Clara (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1543-69) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Glatz, Harald (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 (Glauchauer SC 1873 2) -:-
5 Urlaß, Bernd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-97) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1680-22) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Brand, Moritz (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-34) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Reißmann, Edmund (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-11) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Becker, Jens; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 3.5
6 Piontek, Sven (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-4) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Mo, Keyou (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1398-43) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Feller, David (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-9) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Raabs, Rainer (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1466-19) -:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Löffler, Ingo (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gronloh, Hendrik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schwenke, Matthias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1473-55) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Naumann, Mike; (DWZ: 1209) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schrader, Rolf Ernst (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1237-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Fischer, André (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1389-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Weinzierl, Erik (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1267-45) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Christine (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Schaffrath, Elias (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1000-10) -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Jost, Rainer (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1568-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Böhme, Dirk (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-65) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Beier, Darius (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 18; DWZ: 995-3) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Popp, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 2.5
8 Blank, Hermann (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-38) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Brade, Harald (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1226-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Morgenstern, Johannes (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1154-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Drath, Martin (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1580-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Heidrich, Jens; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krüger, Marcel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1367-77) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 (Glauchauer SC 1873 2) -:-
6 Schindelbeck, Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1268-4) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Rümmler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte:
Brott, Sean Luiz; (DWZ: 1144) Punkte: 2.5
8 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1568-38) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Köttnitz, Christina (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1283-50) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Voigt, Yannik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1053-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Gantze, Yorick (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 20; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3