1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Li, Joshua USG Chemnitz 3 1600 2,0 2 100
2 Wötzel, Justin Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1099 1,0 1 100
2 Bosse, Christian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1256 1,0 1 100
2 Schwarz, Quirin USG Chemnitz 3 1461 1,0 1 100
2 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1468 1,0 1 100
6 Braun, Kevin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1345 4,5 5 90
6 Mühleisen, Jörg SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1527 4,5 5 90
6 Eidam, Moritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1787 4,5 5 90
9 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1568 3,5 4 88
10 Schubert, Frank Leon SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1408 2,5 3 83
10 Mayer, Tobias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1561 2,5 3 83
10 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1859 2,5 3 83
13 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1568 4,0 5 80
13 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1721 4,0 5 80
15 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1652 5,5 7 79
16 Weyprecht, Ria SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1521 6,0 8 75
17 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1558 4,5 6 75
17 Hensel, Tamino USG Chemnitz 3 1669 4,5 6 75
17 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1841 4,5 6 75
20 Yanenko, Denys SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1,5 2 75
20 Zielke, Mika Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1505 1,5 2 75
20 Georgi, Tim SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1680 1,5 2 75
23 Frey, Lino USG Chemnitz 3 1586 5,0 7 71
24 Weißbach, Till SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1470 3,5 5 70
24 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1734 3,5 5 70
26 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1569 6,0 9 67
26 Piontek, Sven SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1677 6,0 9 67
28 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1536 4,0 6 67
28 Jost, Rainer SC Sachsenring 1 1591 4,0 6 67
30 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 3 1708 2,0 3 67
31 Klemp, Sören Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1758 4,5 7 64
32 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 3 1662 5,0 8 63
33 Brott, Sean Luiz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1254 2,5 4 63
33 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1537 2,5 4 63
35 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1465 3,5 6 58
35 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1732 3,5 6 58
37 Laag, Robert Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1391 4,0 7 57
37 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1566 4,0 7 57
37 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1721 4,0 7 57
40 Urlaß, Bernd SC Sachsenring 1 1515 5,0 9 56
40 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 3 1541 5,0 9 56
42 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1540 4,5 8 56
42 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1643 4,5 8 56
44 Hohmuth, Jan SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1479 4,5 9 50
45 Löffler, Ingo SC Sachsenring 1 1453 4,0 8 50
45 Kümmer, Michael SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1596 4,0 8 50
47 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1395 3,5 7 50
47 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1512 3,5 7 50
47 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1613 3,5 7 50
47 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1675 3,5 7 50
47 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1699 3,5 7 50
47 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1738 3,5 7 50
53 Fischer, André Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1389 3,0 6 50
53 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1711 3,0 6 50
55 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 3 1435 2,0 4 50
56 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1,5 3 50
56 Drath, Martin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1580 1,5 3 50
58 Weinzierl, Erik USG Chemnitz 3 1,0 2 50
58 Eulitz, Domenic Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1107 1,0 2 50
58 Schrader, Rolf Ernst SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1237 1,0 2 50
58 Kopiske, Karl USG Chemnitz 3 1243 1,0 2 50
58 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1467 1,0 2 50
63 Mo, Keyou USG Chemnitz 3 1384 0,5 1 50
63 Blank, Hermann SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1479 0,5 1 50
63 Bramser, Ralf SC Sachsenring 1 1515 0,5 1 50
66 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 3 1513 4,0 9 44
66 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1585 4,0 9 44
68 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1578 3,5 8 44
69 Essler, Sven SC Sachsenring 1 1591 3,0 7 43
69 Wunderlich, Florian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1609 3,0 7 43
71 Spreer, Lutz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1605 2,5 6 42
72 Naumann, Martin ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1467 2,0 5 40
72 Mehner, Clara USG Chemnitz 3 1543 2,0 5 40
72 Böttner, Patrick SC Sachsenring 1 1552 2,0 5 40
72 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1597 2,0 5 40
76 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1384 3,5 9 39
76 Umbach, Heiko SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1555 3,5 9 39
78 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1587 3,0 8 38
78 Adam, Harald Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1679 3,0 8 38
78 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1701 3,0 8 38
81 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1437 3,0 9 33
81 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1531 3,0 9 33
83 Voigt, Yannik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1053 2,0 6 33
84 Reichenbach, Gabriel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1,0 3 33
84 Beier, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1035 1,0 3 33
84 Lanzendorf, Klaus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1191 1,0 3 33
84 Heidrich, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1310 1,0 3 33
84 Uhlig, Silas USG Chemnitz 3 1616 1,0 3 33
84 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1668 1,0 3 33
90 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1231 2,5 9 28
90 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1355 2,5 9 28
92 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1367 2,0 8 25
93 Morgenstern, Johannes Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1154 1,5 6 25
93 Wille, Christian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1189 1,5 6 25
93 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1380 1,5 6 25
96 Hanke, Filip ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1,0 4 25
96 Beier, Darius Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 995 1,0 4 25
98 Härtel, Peter Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1092 0,5 2 25
98 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1283 0,5 2 25
98 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1336 0,5 2 25
101 Tauchmann, Peter SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1606 2,0 9 22
102 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1178 1,5 9 17
102 Schilling, Jens ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1467 1,5 9 17
104 Stojanovski, Branko Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1362 1,0 6 17
104 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1363 1,0 6 17
106 Mannstein, Anton Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1203 0,5 3 17
107 Schindelbeck, Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1268 0,5 4 13
107 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1473 0,5 4 13
109 Gantze, Yorick Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 3 0
110 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 0,0 5 0
111 Hennig, Maxim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 2 0
112 Steinhardt, Lutz Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 785 0,0 3 0
113 Zegenhagen, Christoph ESV Lok Döbeln 2 914 0,0 2 0
113 Naumann, Nils Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 966 0,0 2 0
113 Hunger, Maxwell Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 972 0,0 2 0
113 Langer, Jonas Glauchauer SC 1873 2 977 0,0 2 0
117 Schaffrath, Elias Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1000 0,0 1 0
117 Rückert, Manfred SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1084 0,0 1 0
117 Haselhuhn, Frank Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1115 0,0 1 0
120 Schonlau, Leopold Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1122 0,0 4 0
120 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1139 0,0 4 0
122 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1145 0,0 2 0
123 Brade, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1226 0,0 4 0
124 Laag, Richard Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1241 0,0 1 0
125 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1253 0,0 3 0
126 Seth, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1269 0,0 2 0
127 Zielke, Marek Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1364 0,0 1 0
128 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1442 0,0 6 0
129 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1466 0,0 4 0
130 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1529 0,0 2 0
131 Martin, André Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1569 0,0 5 0
131 Seifert, Nico Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1576 0,0 5 0
133 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1589 0,0 6 0
134 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1590 0,0 2 0
135 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1656 0,0 3 0
136 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1764 0,0 1 0