Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1953 4,0 4 100
2 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1370 1,0 1 100
2 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1535 1,0 1 100
2 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1657 1,0 1 100
2 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1716 1,0 1 100
6 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1623 3,5 4 88
6 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1752 3,5 4 88
6 Grundmann, Bernd TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1822 3,5 4 88
6 Reinhardt, Michael SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1823 3,5 4 88
6 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1826 3,5 4 88
11 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1686 2,5 3 83
11 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1841 2,5 3 83
13 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1538 3,0 4 75
13 Degen, Philipp SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1576 3,0 4 75
13 Friedrich, Ekkehard SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1591 3,0 4 75
13 Bernhardt, Daniel SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1700 3,0 4 75
13 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1773 3,0 4 75
13 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1865 3,0 4 75
13 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2014 3,0 4 75
13 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2055 3,0 4 75
21 Vobig, Jannik Einheit Börnichen 1 1,5 2 75
21 Naumann, Lothar SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1419 1,5 2 75
21 Schiffer, Sabine SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1544 1,5 2 75
21 Neudert, Bernd Einheit Börnichen 1 1568 1,5 2 75
21 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1994 1,5 2 75
26 Friml, Antonin HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 2,0 3 67
26 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1499 2,0 3 67
26 Pasurek, Mario SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1600 2,0 3 67
26 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1667 2,0 3 67
26 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1773 2,0 3 67
31 Schmidt, Andreas SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1484 2,5 4 63
31 Sinkewitz, Gerd SG Blumenau 1 1553 2,5 4 63
31 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1595 2,5 4 63
31 Mittag, Siegbert BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1614 2,5 4 63
31 Neumann, Lutz BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1643 2,5 4 63
31 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1683 2,5 4 63
31 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1724 2,5 4 63
31 Gedigk, Detlef BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1764 2,5 4 63
31 Davies, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1405 2,0 4 50
31 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1648 2,0 4 50
31 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1669 2,0 4 50
31 Voigt, Ronald Einheit Börnichen 1 1674 2,0 4 50
31 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1702 2,0 4 50
31 Frübing, Simone HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1703 2,0 4 50
31 Lohr, Rolf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1813 2,0 4 50
31 Lohr, Steffen BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1877 2,0 4 50
31 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1922 2,0 4 50
31 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1972 2,0 4 50
49 Ravichandran, Jensun TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1349 1,5 3 50
49 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1458 1,5 3 50
49 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1627 1,5 3 50
49 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1682 1,5 3 50
49 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1762 1,5 3 50
49 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1812 1,5 3 50
49 Arnhold, Kerstin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1829 1,5 3 50
49 Haustein, Mario BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1948 1,5 3 50
57 Voltz, Konstantin TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1,0 2 50
57 Pierel, Gabriel Siebenlehner SV 1 1203 1,0 2 50
57 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1426 1,0 2 50
57 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1615 1,0 2 50
57 Kapplick, Dirk SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1673 1,0 2 50
62 Ranft, Stefan SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1292 0,5 1 50
62 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1439 0,5 1 50
64 Helwig, Jan Einheit Börnichen 1 1346 1,5 4 38
64 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1540 1,5 4 38
64 Stützer, Jochen TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1590 1,5 4 38
64 Heinich, Jürgen Einheit Börnichen 1 1641 1,5 4 38
64 Damm, Reiner TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1650 1,5 4 38
64 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1666 1,5 4 38
64 Ehnert, Jens SG Blumenau 1 1700 1,5 4 38
64 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1750 1,5 4 38
64 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1845 1,5 4 38
64 Hänsel, Manuel TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1865 1,5 4 38
74 Winkler, Willy SG Blumenau 1 1296 1,0 3 33
74 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1501 1,0 3 33
74 Hänsel, Markus TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1600 1,0 3 33
74 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 1 1645 1,0 3 33
74 Haustein, Marti BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1778 1,0 3 33
74 Hahn, Klaus BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1813 1,0 3 33
80 Zils, Rüdiger Einheit Börnichen 1 1593 1,0 4 25
80 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1676 1,0 4 25
80 Grundmann, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1765 1,0 4 25
80 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1798 1,0 4 25
84 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1363 0,5 2 25
84 Naumann, Uwe SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1525 0,5 2 25
84 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1540 0,5 2 25
84 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1596 0,5 2 25
84 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1720 0,5 2 25
84 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1807 0,5 2 25
90 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1723 0,5 3 17
91 Böhme, Melanie Siebenlehner SV 1 1379 0,5 4 13
91 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1602 0,5 4 13
91 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 1 1726 0,5 4 13
94 Lütkemeier, Paul Siebenlehner SV 1 0,0 1 0
95 Wagner, Silvio Einheit Börnichen 1 1306 0,0 3 0
96 Krümmer, Uwe SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1329 0,0 1 0
96 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1366 0,0 1 0
98 Nestler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1418 0,0 4 0
99 Stief, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1468 0,0 1 0
99 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1491 0,0 1 0
101 Kötz, Michael Einheit Börnichen 1 1589 0,0 4 0
102 Heinich, Horst Einheit Börnichen 1 1684 0,0 1 0
102 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 1 1757 0,0 1 0
102 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1767 0,0 1 0
102 Zahn, Holger SG Geringswalde/Hartha 1 1831 0,0 1 0