Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1532 5,0 5 100
2 Mayer, Tobias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1528 3,0 3 100
3 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 1 1394 1,0 1 100
3 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 1 1469 1,0 1 100
3 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 5 1548 1,0 1 100
3 Czäczine, Laura Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1652 1,0 1 100
3 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1676 1,0 1 100
3 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1763 1,0 1 100
9 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1893 6,5 7 93
10 Gütter, Philipp SV Markneukirchen 1 1623 4,5 5 90
11 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1746 3,5 4 88
11 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1805 3,5 4 88
13 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1565 5,0 6 83
13 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1629 5,0 6 83
15 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1544 2,5 3 83
16 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1640 5,5 7 79
16 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1904 5,5 7 79
18 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1779 4,5 6 75
18 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1920 4,5 6 75
20 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 5 1490 3,0 4 75
20 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 5 1618 3,0 4 75
22 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1677 1,5 2 75
23 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1756 5,0 7 71
23 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1774 5,0 7 71
23 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1871 5,0 7 71
26 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1871 3,5 5 70
27 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1599 4,0 6 67
27 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1705 4,0 6 67
27 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1756 4,0 6 67
27 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1810 4,0 6 67
27 Drechsel, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1881 4,0 6 67
32 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1743 2,0 3 67
33 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1455 4,5 7 64
33 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1650 4,5 7 64
33 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1687 4,5 7 64
33 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1842 4,5 7 64
33 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1870 4,5 7 64
38 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1667 2,5 4 63
38 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1865 2,5 4 63
40 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 1 1600 3,0 5 60
40 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1690 3,0 5 60
42 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1674 3,5 6 58
42 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1739 3,5 6 58
42 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1780 3,5 6 58
42 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1867 3,5 6 58
46 Klepzig, Gabriel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 4,0 7 57
46 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1627 4,0 7 57
46 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1802 4,0 7 57
49 Pfau, Willy TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1441 3,5 7 50
49 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 1 1500 3,5 7 50
49 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1743 3,5 7 50
49 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1783 3,5 7 50
49 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1812 3,5 7 50
54 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1268 3,0 6 50
54 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1583 3,0 6 50
54 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1683 3,0 6 50
54 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1762 3,0 6 50
58 Lindner, Uwe TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1537 2,5 5 50
58 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1653 2,5 5 50
58 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1695 2,5 5 50
61 Neugebauer, Günther VSC Plauen 1952 1 1491 2,0 4 50
62 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1540 1,5 3 50
62 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1718 1,5 3 50
64 Todt, Maximilian VSC Plauen 1952 1 1102 1,0 2 50
64 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1654 1,0 2 50
64 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1839 1,0 2 50
67 Winkler, Frida Schachklub König Plauen 5 1447 0,5 1 50
67 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1547 0,5 1 50
67 Lutz, Toni SV Markneukirchen 1 1551 0,5 1 50
70 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1427 3,0 7 43
70 Scholtz, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1599 3,0 7 43
70 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1654 3,0 7 43
70 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1683 3,0 7 43
70 Blaser, Frank TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1723 3,0 7 43
70 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1788 3,0 7 43
70 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1810 3,0 7 43
77 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1513 2,5 6 42
77 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1676 2,5 6 42
77 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1755 2,5 6 42
80 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1476 2,0 5 40
80 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1622 2,0 5 40
82 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1515 2,5 7 36
82 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1592 2,5 7 36
82 Vodel, Mathias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1677 2,5 7 36
82 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1732 2,5 7 36
86 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1580 2,0 6 33
86 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1624 2,0 6 33
88 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1668 1,0 3 33
89 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1531 2,0 7 29
90 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 5 1583 1,0 4 25
90 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1781 1,0 4 25
92 Rybol, Clemens SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 0,5 2 25
92 Samkov, Daniil SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 751 0,5 2 25
92 Wiediker, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 5 1138 0,5 2 25
92 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1158 0,5 2 25
92 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 5 1214 0,5 2 25
92 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1464 0,5 2 25
98 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1613 1,5 7 21
98 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1800 1,5 7 21
100 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1558 1,0 6 17
101 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1368 0,5 3 17
101 Papenfuß, Roland Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1507 0,5 3 17
103 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1340 0,5 5 10
103 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1991 0,5 5 10
105 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1717 0,5 6 8
106 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1697 0,5 7 7
107 Frank, Christian Schachverein Klingenthal 1 0,0 3 0
108 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 0,0 1 0
109 Frank, Sebastian Schachverein Klingenthal 1 795 0,0 2 0
110 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1054 0,0 1 0
110 Rau, Georg SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1195 0,0 1 0
112 Rindermann, Jörg TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1231 0,0 2 0
113 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 1 1330 0,0 1 0
114 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1346 0,0 3 0
115 Brewig, Bea Josephine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1427 0,0 1 0
116 Barg, Sebastian Schachklub König Plauen 5 1481 0,0 3 0
117 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 1 1527 0,0 1 0
117 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1533 0,0 1 0
117 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1588 0,0 1 0
117 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 5 1626 0,0 1 0
117 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1685 0,0 1 0