2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Dietrich, Mario Schachklub Heidenau 3 1571 4,0 4 100
2 Reif, Karla SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1462 3,0 3 100
2 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1578 3,0 3 100
4 Troitsky, Arthur SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 2,0 2 100
4 Elsayed Esam, Sally USV TU Dresden 6 1059 2,0 2 100
4 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1233 2,0 2 100
7 Stopp, Bruno USV TU Dresden 6 1370 1,0 1 100
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1456 1,0 1 100
7 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1554 1,0 1 100
7 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1591 1,0 1 100
7 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 2 1611 1,0 1 100
12 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1311 4,5 5 90
12 Schmidt, Frederick USV TU Dresden 6 1426 4,5 5 90
14 Rohrsdorfer, Chris Andreas USV TU Dresden 6 3,5 4 88
14 Akymov, Mark SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1353 3,5 4 88
16 Finger, Martin SV Bannewitz 2 1338 5,0 6 83
16 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1557 5,0 6 83
18 Koch, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 3 1338 2,5 3 83
19 Czerny, Florian Schachklub Heidenau 3 1330 4,5 6 75
20 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1299 1,5 2 75
21 Mehner, Alexander SSV Altenberg 2 3,5 5 70
21 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 3 1490 3,5 5 70
23 Jahn, Gustav SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1678 4,0 6 67
24 Stegmann, Robert SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 2,0 3 67
24 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1439 2,0 3 67
24 Matthes, Nathanael SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1538 2,0 3 67
24 Zimmermann, Lukas USV TU Dresden 6 1544 2,0 3 67
24 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1656 2,0 3 67
29 Thürnau, Constantin USV TU Dresden 6 1410 2,5 4 63
29 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1725 2,5 4 63
31 Müller, Toni SSV Altenberg 2 3,0 5 60
31 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1535 3,0 5 60
33 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1168 3,0 6 50
33 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1200 3,0 6 50
33 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1305 3,0 6 50
33 Fruth, Matthias USV TU Dresden 6 1631 3,0 6 50
37 Pfeiffer, Jason SSV Altenberg 2 1284 2,5 5 50
38 Thirumal, Shravan USV TU Dresden 6 1346 2,0 4 50
38 Rokhmanova, Vitalina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1381 2,0 4 50
38 Krauße, Jann USV TU Dresden 6 1538 2,0 4 50
41 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1247 1,5 3 50
41 Nebes, Joel USV TU Dresden 6 1379 1,5 3 50
41 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1644 1,5 3 50
44 Bobe, Finn Luca SSV Altenberg 2 706 1,0 2 50
44 Mai, Marius SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 864 1,0 2 50
44 Dalakov, Fedor USV TU Dresden 6 1069 1,0 2 50
44 Jessen, Mathilde SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1288 1,0 2 50
44 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 3 1480 1,0 2 50
49 Zhan, Elena SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 804 0,5 1 50
49 Mayer, Frederik Eliot SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1091 0,5 1 50
49 Vierig, Uwe Schachklub Heidenau 3 1275 0,5 1 50
52 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1257 2,5 6 42
52 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1513 2,5 6 42
54 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1397 2,0 5 40
55 Eymann, Iris SSV Altenberg 2 1,5 4 38
55 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1310 1,5 4 38
55 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1412 1,5 4 38
58 Jacobasch, Caspar SSV Altenberg 2 1157 2,0 6 33
59 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1,0 3 33
59 Weber, Torsten Schachklub Heidenau 3 1190 1,0 3 33
59 Korwitz, Pauline Schachklub Heidenau 3 1259 1,0 3 33
62 Wilmes, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1069 1,0 4 25
63 Sommer, Tobias SV Bannewitz 2 948 0,5 2 25
63 Cetinalp, Poyraz SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 999 0,5 2 25
63 Mai, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1012 0,5 2 25
63 Eichenberg, Loris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1187 0,5 2 25
63 Xu, Yan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1195 0,5 2 25
63 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1244 0,5 2 25
69 Müller, Ariana SSV Altenberg 2 1227 1,0 5 20
70 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1471 0,5 4 13
71 Pfeiffer, Hannes SSV Altenberg 2 0,0 6 0
72 Zhan, Emilia SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 709 0,0 1 0
73 Kirstein, Quentin SSV Altenberg 2 862 0,0 2 0
74 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 933 0,0 1 0
75 Rokhmanova, Maryjana SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 935 0,0 2 0
76 Uhlrich, Linus USV TU Dresden 6 1087 0,0 1 0
76 Kjulbassanoff, Kilian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1106 0,0 1 0
76 Abate, Carmine USV TU Dresden 6 1223 0,0 1 0
76 Nebel, Hendrik USV TU Dresden 6 1227 0,0 1 0
76 Gläser, Alexander SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1326 0,0 1 0
81 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 2 1336 0,0 4 0
82 Olligs, Dominik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1448 0,0 2 0
83 Eger, Nora SSV Altenberg 2 1449 0,0 1 0