1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
- Schneider, Jörg; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Bauer, Veit
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-95)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Löbmann, Norbert
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-50)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-141)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Preetz, Erik
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1633-54)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Henker, Ralf
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-42)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Grum, Andre; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Thiersch, Heiner-Martin
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1736-24)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Hantschke, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-42)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Chmielowiec, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-21)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-88)
-:+
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Schimke, Christoph
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-76)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Lesnikowski, Maciej
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-30)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Längert, Holger
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-54)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- Wendt, Derek; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Wunde, Nils
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1645-15)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Gajowczyk, Ziemowit
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-4)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Kriegel, Hagen
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-64)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Gliemann, Gunter; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Gärtner, Bernd
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-44)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Glotz, Richard
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-32)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-43)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Krakow, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-86)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Lachmann, Gert-Rainer
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-82)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Tittel, Frank
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-46)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Stramke, Herrmann
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Lindner, Mario
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-93)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Lippitsch, Paul
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-79)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
- Hergesell, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Bauer, Ron
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-96)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Hoffmann, Mathias
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-45)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Maciejewicz, Michel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-11)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Stiehle, Peter
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1641-29)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Windisch, Volker
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Mendow, Wolfgang
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-41)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Krüger, Detlef
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-41)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Wehner, Tom
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1345-64)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Richter, Michael
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-71)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Porath, David; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Martins, Uwe
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-58)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Maciejewicz, Frank
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-24)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Schießl, Hanns
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-161)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
- Hausdorf, Mario; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Schuster, Jan
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1122-50)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Glotz, Katharina
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-24)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Bischof, Peter
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-31)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1550-51)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Stolle, Bernhard
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-36)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Hempel, Lorenz
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-21)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Näther, Thomas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1262-12)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Brauner, Michael
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-39)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- Petzold, Ralf; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Glotz, Diana
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1566-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Hensl, Dieter
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-48)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Michalak, Wladyslaw
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1615-24)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Stolle, Eberhard
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-56)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Iochim, Eric
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-33)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Butt, Suleyman
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-5)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Nowotnick, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Laube, Karl
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1066-7)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- Keitsch, Gerd; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Buß, Christian
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Fröde, Ulrich
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-46)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Bothin, Hans; (DWZ: 1251) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Tannhäuser, Julian
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1360-53)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Zessin, Uwe
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-41)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Kurzidim, Cornelius
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1467-40)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Riedel, Stefan
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-53)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Passeck, Franz
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1176-1)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Schmidt, Paul
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 25; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Noack, Werner
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-49)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Bothin, Heiko; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
John, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1506-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Wendt, Bilal; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Großmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte:
- Lehmann, Christian; (DWZ: 1205) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Schletter, Dietmar
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1227-13)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Rudolph, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1582-15)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Gaens, Malte
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
7
Lesnikowski, Mateusz
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-4)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Bär, Moritz
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1242-13)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- Brandt, Ludwig; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Knoll, Markus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Krause, Luis; (DWZ: ) Punkte: