1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gaens, Malte SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 5,0 5 100
1 Hoffmann, Vincent SV Görlitz 1990 3 1375 5,0 5 100
3 Costa, Filippo SV Görlitz 1990 3 1358 2,0 2 100
3 Noack, Martin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1593 2,0 2 100
5 Szenkiel, Lukasz SV Görlitz 1990 3 1,0 1 100
5 Keitsch, Gerd TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1365 1,0 1 100
5 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1735 1,0 1 100
8 Schletter, Dietmar Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1227 6,0 7 86
8 Glotz, Richard Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1790 6,0 7 86
10 Riedel, Stefan SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1709 5,0 6 83
11 Karbe, Romuald SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1508 2,5 3 83
11 Iochim, Eric SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1650 2,5 3 83
11 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 3 1761 2,5 3 83
14 Fröde, Ulrich SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1445 6,5 8 81
14 Hempel, Lorenz SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1705 6,5 8 81
16 John, Thomas SV Görlitz 1990 3 1506 4,0 5 80
17 Stolle, Bernhard SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1612 5,5 7 79
17 Bischof, Peter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1646 5,5 7 79
19 Henker, Ralf SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1795 6,0 8 75
20 Wunde, Nils SG Großdrebnitz 1 1645 4,5 6 75
20 Krakow, Andreas SV Görlitz 1990 3 1664 4,5 6 75
20 Hensl, Dieter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1710 4,5 6 75
23 Pätzold, Marcel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1216 3,0 4 75
23 Bär, Dietrich SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1382 3,0 4 75
23 Bauer, Sven SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1429 3,0 4 75
26 Schuster, Jan SG Großdrebnitz 1 1122 1,5 2 75
26 Kirste, Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 3 1777 1,5 2 75
28 Tittel, Frank SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1819 5,0 7 71
29 Özkan, Salih SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1339 3,5 5 70
29 Kurzidim, Cornelius SV Görlitz 1990 3 1467 3,5 5 70
31 Kriegel, Hagen SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1633 5,5 8 69
32 Glotz, Diana Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1566 4,0 6 67
32 Schimke, Christoph SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1829 4,0 6 67
32 Lowke, Kathrin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1833 4,0 6 67
35 Windisch, Volker SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1681 4,5 7 64
36 Gärtner, Bernd SG Großdrebnitz 1 1589 5,0 8 63
36 Maciejewicz, Frank TSG Bernsdorf 1 1596 5,0 8 63
36 Noack, Werner SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1610 5,0 8 63
36 Bauer, Veit SG Großdrebnitz 1 1688 5,0 8 63
36 Knöbel, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1698 5,0 8 63
36 Mendow, Wolfgang SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1763 5,0 8 63
42 Gebauer, Wolfgang Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1360 2,5 4 63
42 Lindner, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1618 2,5 4 63
44 Butt, Suleyman FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1484 3,0 5 60
44 Zessin, Uwe TSG Bernsdorf 1 1500 3,0 5 60
44 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1633 3,0 5 60
44 Löbmann, Norbert SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1652 3,0 5 60
48 Krüger, Detlef FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1458 4,5 8 56
48 Maciejewicz, Michel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1632 4,5 8 56
48 Stolle, Eberhard SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1638 4,5 8 56
48 Michalak, Wladyslaw SV Görlitz 1990 3 1615 4,0 8 50
48 Stiehle, Peter SV Görlitz 1990 3 1641 4,0 8 50
48 Kalbaß, Rainer Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1783 4,0 8 50
54 Hausdorf, Mario TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1331 3,5 7 50
54 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1582 3,5 7 50
56 Lebelt, Hagen SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1706 3,0 6 50
56 Lachmann, Gert-Rainer SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1710 3,0 6 50
56 Thiersch, Heiner-Martin Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1736 3,0 6 50
59 Weidner, Marit SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1244 2,5 5 50
59 Wehner, Tom SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1345 2,5 5 50
61 Noack, Fiodor SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1247 1,5 3 50
61 Dünzel, Heimo Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1367 1,5 3 50
61 Hoffmann, Mathias Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1576 1,5 3 50
61 Schneider, Justus TSG Bernsdorf 1 1660 1,5 3 50
65 Laube, Karl SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1066 1,0 2 50
65 Becker, Günter SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1251 1,0 2 50
65 Lowke, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1305 1,0 2 50
65 Richter, Siegfried Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1387 1,0 2 50
65 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1502 1,0 2 50
65 Wendt, Derek TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1571 1,0 2 50
65 Rösler, Christian Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1887 1,0 2 50
72 Hergesell, Manuel TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1442 0,5 1 50
72 Bachmann, Detlef TSG Bernsdorf 1 1635 0,5 1 50
72 Sykora, Ondrej SV Görlitz 1990 3 2087 0,5 1 50
75 Bauer, Ron SG Großdrebnitz 1 1541 3,5 8 44
76 Bothin, Hans TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1251 3,0 7 43
77 Richter, Andreas Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1540 2,5 6 42
78 Lehmann, Christian TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1205 2,0 5 40
78 Brauner, Michael SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1428 2,0 5 40
78 Zabashtanskyi, Andrii SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1429 2,0 5 40
78 Grall, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 3 1561 2,0 5 40
82 Martins, Uwe SG Großdrebnitz 1 1310 3,0 8 38
82 Hergesell, Hartmut TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1515 3,0 8 38
82 Stramke, Herrmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1532 3,0 8 38
82 Richter, Michael SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1613 3,0 8 38
86 Becker, Reinhard SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1518 1,5 4 38
87 Grum, Andre TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1546 2,5 7 36
88 Schmidt, Paul SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 2,0 6 33
88 Näther, Eric SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1085 2,0 6 33
88 Passeck, Franz FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1176 2,0 6 33
88 Gnauk, Lothar SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1526 2,0 6 33
88 Kretschmer, Wolfgang SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1758 2,0 6 33
93 Schreiber, Leon-Paul Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1081 1,0 3 33
93 Bär, Moritz SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1242 1,0 3 33
93 Porath, David TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1446 1,0 3 33
93 Erbe, Siegbert SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1499 1,0 3 33
97 Schmidt, Wolfgang SG Großdrebnitz 1 1449 1,5 5 30
97 Glotz, Katharina Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1482 1,5 5 30
97 Hantschke, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1738 1,5 5 30
100 Reinisch, Jörg SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1549 2,0 7 29
100 Stief, Helmut SV Görlitz 1990 3 1550 2,0 7 29
102 Lesnikowski, Mateusz FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1351 2,0 8 25
103 Weidner, Thorben SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1252 1,5 6 25
103 Näther, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1262 1,5 6 25
103 Petzold, Ralf TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1359 1,5 6 25
106 Hasler, Julien TSG Bernsdorf 1 1,0 4 25
106 Chmielowiec, Jan SV Görlitz 1990 3 1779 1,0 4 25
108 Jähnig, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1326 0,5 2 25
108 Mann, Karsten SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1394 0,5 2 25
108 Sojka, Wilhelm SV Görlitz 1990 3 1579 0,5 2 25
108 Längert, Holger SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1620 0,5 2 25
112 Kindermann, Udo SG Großdrebnitz 1 1134 1,5 7 21
113 Buß, Christian SG Großdrebnitz 1 1,0 5 20
114 Schießl, Hanns FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1359 1,5 8 19
114 Gliemann, Gunter TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1507 1,5 8 19
114 Lippitsch, Paul SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 1700 1,5 8 19
114 Gajowczyk, Ziemowit FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1449 1,0 8 13
118 Gerth, Lydia SG Großdrebnitz 1 1249 0,5 4 13
118 Weber, Lothar FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1283 0,5 4 13
120 Tipalov, Tim-Lukas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
120 Nowotnick, Jannik TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
120 Tannhäuser, Julian SG Großdrebnitz 1 0,0 1 0
120 Großmann, Nils SG Großdrebnitz 1 895 0,0 1 0
120 Bothin, Heiko TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1276 0,0 1 0
125 Rudolph, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1582 0,0 2 0
126 Schneider, Jörg TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1679 0,0 4 0