1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A : Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 7:1
SC Riesa 1 - spielfrei
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 5:3
SV TuR Dresden 2 - USV TU Dresden 5 4:4
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 5:3
Runde 2 am 22.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3:5
USV TU Dresden 5 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 3,5:4,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV TuR Dresden 2 5:3
spielfrei - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SC Riesa 1 8:0
Runde 3 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Riesa 1 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0:8
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 4:4
SV TuR Dresden 2 - spielfrei
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 4:4
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - USV TU Dresden 5 1,5:6,5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - USV TU Dresden 5 0,5:7,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 6:2
spielfrei - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV TuR Dresden 2 5:3
SC Riesa 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 0:8
Runde 5 am 14.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 4,5:3,5
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SC Riesa 1 8:0
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 4:4
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - spielfrei
USV TU Dresden 5 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 4:4
Runde 6 am 04.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 4:4
spielfrei - USV TU Dresden 5
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 5,5:2,5
SC Riesa 1 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 0:8
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV TuR Dresden 2 5:3
Runde 7 am 17.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV TuR Dresden 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SC Riesa 1 8:0
USV TU Dresden 5 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - spielfrei
Runde 8 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - spielfrei
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
SC Riesa 1 - USV TU Dresden 5 0:8
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV TuR Dresden 2
USV TU Dresden 5 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SC Riesa 1 8:0
spielfrei - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1