1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A : Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pfefferkorn, Kai USV TU Dresden 5 1720 5,0 5 100
2 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 5 1652 3,0 3 100
2 Hahnewald, Uwe USV TU Dresden 5 1697 3,0 3 100
4 Hentschel, Jochen SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1514 2,0 2 100
4 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1593 2,0 2 100
4 Tomi, Emilian SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1602 2,0 2 100
4 Weidlich, Günter SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 2059 2,0 2 100
8 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1635 4,5 5 90
9 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1456 3,5 4 88
9 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1554 3,5 4 88
9 Sato, Kai USV TU Dresden 5 1703 3,5 4 88
12 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 2,5 3 83
12 Troitsky, Arthur SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 2,5 3 83
12 Kußmann, Alexander BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1619 2,5 3 83
12 Haufe, Frank SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1709 2,5 3 83
12 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 5 1714 2,5 3 83
17 Viereck, Marten SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1898 4,0 5 80
18 Hänig, Frank SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1513 3,0 4 75
18 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1529 3,0 4 75
18 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 2 1822 3,0 4 75
21 Koch, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 2 1338 1,5 2 75
21 Tschirpig, Sebastian SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1446 1,5 2 75
21 Zeißig, Richard SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1514 1,5 2 75
21 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1610 1,5 2 75
21 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1630 1,5 2 75
21 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1644 1,5 2 75
21 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1748 1,5 2 75
21 Nguyen, Thanh An SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1811 1,5 2 75
21 Fritzsche, Jörg SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1819 1,5 2 75
30 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1676 3,5 5 70
30 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1734 3,5 5 70
32 Pfefferkorn, Jan USV TU Dresden 5 1637 2,0 3 67
33 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1467 2,5 4 63
33 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1716 2,5 4 63
35 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1543 3,0 5 60
35 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1684 3,0 5 60
37 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1466 2,5 5 50
38 Sander, Matthias SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1556 2,0 4 50
38 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1557 2,0 4 50
38 Lippert, Toralf SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1563 2,0 4 50
38 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 2 1591 2,0 4 50
38 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1661 2,0 4 50
43 Olligs, Dominik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1448 1,5 3 50
43 Herrmann, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1495 1,5 3 50
43 Bernstein, Reiner BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1603 1,5 3 50
43 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 2 1632 1,5 3 50
43 Richter, Andreas BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1677 1,5 3 50
48 Friedrich, Max BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1294 1,0 2 50
48 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1481 1,0 2 50
48 Pfefferkorn, Paul USV TU Dresden 5 1527 1,0 2 50
48 Dietrich, Mario Schachklub Heidenau 2 1571 1,0 2 50
48 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1698 1,0 2 50
53 Nebel, Hendrik USV TU Dresden 5 1227 0,5 1 50
53 Fehst, Götz SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1257 0,5 1 50
53 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1269 0,5 1 50
53 Thürnau, Constantin USV TU Dresden 5 1410 0,5 1 50
53 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1489 0,5 1 50
53 Riccius, Michael BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1517 0,5 1 50
53 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 5 1589 0,5 1 50
53 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1867 0,5 1 50
53 Lange, Matthias SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1888 0,5 1 50
62 Wetzel, Daniel SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1452 2,0 5 40
62 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1489 2,0 5 40
62 Wehmann, Wolffried SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1573 2,0 5 40
62 Häßler, Tadeus USV TU Dresden 5 1594 2,0 5 40
62 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1607 2,0 5 40
67 Gerling, Lothar SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1594 1,5 4 38
67 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1680 1,5 4 38
67 Backhaus, Lutz SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1776 1,5 4 38
67 Ellinger, Maximilian USV TU Dresden 5 1890 1,5 4 38
71 Feilitzsch, Leon SV TuR Dresden 2 1451 1,0 3 33
71 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1709 1,0 3 33
71 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 2 1757 1,0 3 33
74 Reinhold, Leon SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1337 1,5 5 30
74 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1574 1,5 5 30
76 Schreiber, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1394 1,0 4 25
76 Hammer, Heiko SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1805 1,0 4 25
78 Abate, Carmine USV TU Dresden 5 1223 0,5 2 25
78 Schmidt, Stefan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1236 0,5 2 25
78 Thuma, Horst SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1447 0,5 2 25
78 Wieland, Karsten BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1655 0,5 2 25
78 Appelt, Gerd SV TuR Dresden 2 1782 0,5 2 25
83 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1740 1,0 5 20
84 Hiller, Holger SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1038 0,5 3 17
84 Schurig, Fabius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1429 0,5 3 17
86 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1457 0,5 4 13
86 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1519 0,5 4 13
88 Uhlig, Janek BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 1 0
89 Stammel, Moritz SV Dresden-Leuben 3 0,0 2 0
90 Poladli, Firuz SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1203 0,0 1 0
91 Andrae, Frederick BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1243 0,0 3 0
92 Willers, Till SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1257 0,0 1 0
93 Gnichwitz, Uwe BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1311 0,0 2 0
94 Eckelt, Rufus BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1319 0,0 4 0
95 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1455 0,0 2 0
96 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1530 0,0 1 0
96 Hermann, Daniel USV TU Dresden 5 1595 0,0 1 0
96 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1778 0,0 1 0