1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Döhn, Friedemann Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1533 6,0 6 100
2 Fischbach, Rainer SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1717 5,0 5 100
3 Hänsel, Theresa TSV Kitzscher 2 1439 3,0 3 100
3 Schirmag, Thomas TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1562 3,0 3 100
5 Bergh, Bengt Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1086 2,0 2 100
5 Ivashchenko, Yurii Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1493 2,0 2 100
5 Stiehler, Oskar Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1547 2,0 2 100
5 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1596 2,0 2 100
5 Rezäc, Hans TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1810 2,0 2 100
10 Dumbrava, Maximilian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1181 1,0 1 100
10 Kreißig, Konstantin TSV Kitzscher 2 1366 1,0 1 100
10 Drüding, Tom Schachclub Naunhof 2 1448 1,0 1 100
10 Bonk, Heinrich TSV Kitzscher 2 1481 1,0 1 100
10 Baldauf, Dirk Schachclub Naunhof 2 1519 1,0 1 100
10 Perlbach, David Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1528 1,0 1 100
10 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1589 1,0 1 100
10 Geisler, Jürgen Schachclub Naunhof 2 1701 1,0 1 100
10 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 2 1778 1,0 1 100
19 Hick, Richard TSV Kitzscher 2 1271 4,5 5 90
20 Krämer, Martin SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1935 5,0 6 83
21 Singer, Jochen TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1575 2,5 3 83
21 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1671 2,5 3 83
23 Zeitler, Viktor Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 4,0 5 80
23 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 2 1566 4,0 5 80
25 Schmid, Peter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1247 4,5 6 75
25 Kimmel, Alexander SV Springer Leipzig 2 1531 4,5 6 75
25 Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1661 4,5 6 75
25 Helzig, Matthias Schachclub Naunhof 2 1664 4,5 6 75
29 Tautz, Sophia SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1474 3,0 4 75
29 Krivocheev, Leonid SV Springer Leipzig 2 1490 3,0 4 75
29 Heppt, Daniel Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1676 3,0 4 75
32 Sommer, Jonny TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1642 1,5 2 75
33 Ehrlich, Timo TSV Kitzscher 2 1368 3,5 5 70
34 Constantin, Carlos SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1326 4,0 6 67
35 Wilhelm, Simon Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1135 2,0 3 67
35 Ellinger, Torsten TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1553 2,0 3 67
35 Plischke, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 2 1661 2,0 3 67
38 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 2 1399 2,5 4 63
38 Hüter, Harald TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1405 2,5 4 63
38 Lutz, Harald TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1568 2,5 4 63
38 May, Jürgen TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1741 2,5 4 63
42 Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1268 3,0 5 60
42 Schwaß, Torsten SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1450 3,0 5 60
42 Elert, Eric Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1537 3,0 5 60
45 Tautz, Julian SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1315 3,5 6 58
45 Dening, Olaf Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1522 3,5 6 58
45 Oehme, Enrik SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1123 3,0 6 50
45 Winkler, Rene SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1306 3,0 6 50
45 Wachsmuth, Matthias Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1367 3,0 6 50
45 Huhn, Hendrik SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1375 3,0 6 50
45 Struzina, Ronny TSV Kitzscher 2 1421 3,0 6 50
45 Schlegel, Harald TSV Kitzscher 2 1530 3,0 6 50
45 Fröschke, Uwe TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1553 3,0 6 50
54 Kleine, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 2 1182 2,5 5 50
54 Mohr, Bastian Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1290 2,5 5 50
54 Rolle, Alexander SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 1335 2,5 5 50
54 Meinicke, Sebastian TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1373 2,5 5 50
54 Rose, Dirk SV Springer Leipzig 2 1464 2,5 5 50
54 Bartelt, Kalle Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1636 2,5 5 50
60 Irmscher, Sebastian Schachclub Naunhof 2 2,0 4 50
60 Wuttke, Hendrik SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1219 2,0 4 50
60 Schmuck, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1296 2,0 4 50
60 Erler, Felix SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1315 2,0 4 50
60 Pfalz, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1391 2,0 4 50
60 Baake, Marius TSV Kitzscher 2 1457 2,0 4 50
60 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1611 2,0 4 50
67 Nöker, Magnus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1,5 3 50
67 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 2 1497 1,5 3 50
67 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1552 1,5 3 50
67 Schwinkendorf, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1569 1,5 3 50
67 Schebek, Paul Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1571 1,5 3 50
72 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1543 1,0 2 50
73 Baldauf, Ferdinand Schachclub Naunhof 2 899 0,5 1 50
73 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 2 1295 0,5 1 50
73 Sprössig, Lionel TSV Kitzscher 2 1531 0,5 1 50
73 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1559 0,5 1 50
73 Ilori, Oluwadamiola Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1580 0,5 1 50
73 Kreißig, Claudius TSV Kitzscher 2 1618 0,5 1 50
79 Kirchhof, Torsten Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1329 2,5 6 42
79 Mauersberger, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 2 1660 2,5 6 42
81 Junghans, Rolf SV Springer Leipzig 2 1499 2,0 5 40
81 Franke, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1530 2,0 5 40
83 Sieksmeyer, Konstantin SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 853 1,5 4 38
83 Lindhorst, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3 1292 1,5 4 38
83 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1476 1,5 4 38
83 Halas, Neele Zoe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1634 1,5 4 38
87 Gollner, Hartmut Schachclub Naunhof 2 1582 2,5 7 36
88 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 2 1558 2,0 6 33
89 Dornblut, Günter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1252 1,0 3 33
89 Böhlig, Heinz TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1750 1,0 3 33
91 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1291 1,5 5 30
91 Trinkaus, Hans Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1341 1,5 5 30
91 Böttcher, Heiko Schachclub Naunhof 2 1347 1,5 5 30
94 Werner, Heidi Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1353 1,5 6 25
95 Naumann, Peter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1524 1,0 4 25
96 Struzina, Elias TSV Kitzscher 2 1457 1,0 5 20
97 Neumann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1385 1,0 6 17
97 Voigt, André TSV Kitzscher 2 1444 1,0 6 17
99 Grumbach, Jannis SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 799 0,5 3 17
99 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 978 0,5 3 17
99 Krüger, Kay TSV Kitzscher 2 1542 0,5 3 17
102 Schneider, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 2 1316 1,0 7 14
103 Farmani, Parham Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 939 0,5 4 13
103 Engelmann, Jörg Schachclub Naunhof 2 1307 0,5 4 13
105 Stroh, Daniel Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 818 0,0 1 0
106 Kühnel, Leon Schachclub Naunhof 2 978 0,0 3 0
107 Glogau, Helmut Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1039 0,0 2 0
108 Hussein, Alend Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1042 0,0 1 0
108 Höhn, Michael Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1047 0,0 1 0
110 Carpenco, Alexander Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1193 0,0 3 0
111 Barth, Martin Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4 1239 0,0 1 0
111 Hübner, Heike SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1622 0,0 1 0