1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1

Wenzel, Ingo; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schwarz, Wilfried (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-19) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hübner, Heiko (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-74) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-32) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Hohlfeld, Thomas (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-3) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Schütz, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Kasprusch, Jost; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 3.0
2 Göbel, Siegfried (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-33) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wittig, Georg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-56) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Rothe, Andreas (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-52) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Reichelt, Jan Konstantin (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-39) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Büttner, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1381-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Colditz, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 2.5
3 Pourret, Olivier (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-1) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Mager, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dahlmann, Reinhard (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-27) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Beuger, Ronald (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1623-104) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Poduschnick, Uwe (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1673-31) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Leßner, Konstantin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-27) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Reibiger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.0
4 Müller, Timo (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1407-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lange, Arno (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-45) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmiedel, Frank (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Leßner, Konrad (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-15) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Saupe, Eckehard; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 1.5
5 Herrmann, Uwe (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Meißner, Uwe (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1205-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Neumann, Silvio; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 2.0
6 Voigt, Ulrike (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-30) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Lange, Jakob (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-10) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Lumpe, Klaus (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-41) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Westphal, Ekkehard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-15) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Köhler, Karsten; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 3.0
7 Röder, Melvyn (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schulz, Moritz (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: ; DWZ: 1538-10) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Hädicke, Jürgen (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1432-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 (TSG Markkleeberg 2) +:-
5 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1529-36) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Leßner, Falk (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bischof, Lothar; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kreiß, Roland; (DWZ: 1268) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rawiel, Jeremy (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: ; DWZ: 1310-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kahle, Hubert (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Arnold, Jonas (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1281-1) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Beck, Marius (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1121-9) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wenzel, Ronald; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: ; DWZ: 1505-44) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Obermair, Hannes (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1547-25) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Böhme, Luise (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1256-14) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kuhnert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rössler, Leo (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1608-37) 0:1 3.0 aus 5