Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6
- Prause, Thomas; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Ehrlich, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-115)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-80)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Schröter, Michael
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-15)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Hollstein, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-99)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Schirmeister, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-68)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-21)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-90)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Beckel, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Mücka, Cedric
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-82)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-51)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-97)
0:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Richter, Ralf
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-33)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-32)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Ziersch, Hubert
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-47)
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
2
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-47)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Lohse, Frank
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-53)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Graupner, Thomas
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-37)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Erbe, Holger
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-56)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Idaczek, Peter
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-37)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-41)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-75)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-19)
-:+
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Weber, Bernd; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kantwill, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1639-4)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kläring, Carsten
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-32)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Mannschatz, Berndt
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-71)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- Asperger, Gerd; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Enge, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-65)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-99)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Krieg, Justin
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-21)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Didt, Hartmut
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-84)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-14)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Reichardt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1679-96)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-43)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Förster, Tobias
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1516-22)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Jehnich, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-52)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Weinitschke, Daniel
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Haase, Joachim
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-73)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Bronn, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 7.0
-
6
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-121)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Meier, Andreas
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1473-31)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
6
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-40)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Tille, Mario
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-32)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Vogel, Lukas
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-5)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Grumbach, Justus
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-28)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-71)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-80)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 7.0
-
7
Ottlik, Marie
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-67)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Neumann, Günter
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1242-4)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Böhme, Uwe
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-29)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
7
Heinig, Helge
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-85)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Förster, Florian
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1048-7)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Dorn, Kirsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1562-45)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1649-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- Kallert, Franz; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Heinicke, Walter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1362-11)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Kreyssig, Markus; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte:
- Schwinkendorf, Peter; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte:
- Drywa, Gottfried Thore; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte:
- Kühner, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 7.5
-
8
Baake, Florian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-61)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Krause, Wilfried
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Bergner, Wieland
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Weger, Matthias
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-56)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Rasch, Benny
(SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Grentz, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1590-40)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Gräber, Martin
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-38)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Wittig, Holger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-15)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1606-74)
½:½
2.0 aus 3