Sachsenliga U16: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1
- Widmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-32)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
1
Melestean, Timur
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-72)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Czäczine, Paula
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-63)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Halas, Neele Zoe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-59)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Mehner, Lorenz
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-63)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Alheit, Maximilian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Klein, Timon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-30)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Fruth, David
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-92)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Vecera, Fabio; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Radeke, Timothy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-54)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Rokhmanova, Vitalina
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-23)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Melestean, Maxim
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-81)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Czäczine, Laura
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-52)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Ivashchenko, Yurii
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-23)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Hensel, Tamino
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-48)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Nguyen, Thanh An
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-54)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Göllnitz, Aaron
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-27)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Ellinger, Maximilian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-39)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- Schulz, Moritz; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Koltyhin, Heorhii
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-6)
+:-
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Akymov, Mark
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-25)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Akladius, Kyrillus
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-83)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Brewig, Bea Josephine
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1474-42)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Amelang, Jamie Alice
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-23)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Mehner, Clara
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-65)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Matthes, Nathanael
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-36)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1523-20)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Marynychenko, Yehor
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-8)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- Schaetzle, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1031) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1036-3)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Kühnel, Markus
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-5)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Brand, Moritz
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-33)
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Cetinalp, Poyraz
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1185-26)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Knauft, Kasimir; (DWZ: 1117) Punkte:
- Huse, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Allmendinger, Anton Johannes; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Rudolph, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-27)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Sato, Kai
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-33)
½:½
6.5 aus 7