Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1

Sprejz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 1.5
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Roschke, Michel; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 1.0
2 (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1) +:-
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-32) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Graf, Eugen; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1581-28) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Pabst, Robert (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-23) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-13) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-38) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Guth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 1.0
4 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1526-16) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-50) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Drößigk, Karl (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-3) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-66) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Neumann, Michael; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 2.0
5 Blaufuß, Lena (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1018-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Leszkiewicz, Marta (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-55) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-40) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Anger, Heinz-Michael; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 0.5
5 Volprich, Leander (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Röthig, Max Emil (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-3) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Baum, Horst; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 0.0
5 Liebig, Justus (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1316-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Endlich, Peter; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte:
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 0.0
4 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-43) 0:1 5.0 aus 5