Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 5

Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-47) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Stief, Helmut; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 1.0
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-42) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-29) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-34) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-71) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Pabst, Robert; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 1.0
2 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-27) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Michalak, Wladyslaw; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte:
Hoffmann, Vincent; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 4.0
3 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-69) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-34) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1283-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Szenkiel, Lukasz; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-42) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-57) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Röthig, Max Emil; (DWZ: 1108) Punkte: 0.0
5 Weiß, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Leszkiewicz, Marta; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-43) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-52) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Volprich, Leander; (DWZ: 1130) Punkte: 1.0
5 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-20) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Delijewski, Szymon; (DWZ: 1186) Punkte: 0.0
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Miatkowski, Wiktor; (DWZ: 1042) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1142-19) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Costa, Filippo; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 0.5
5 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Drößigk, Karl (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Tschapek, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1408) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schreiber, Leon-Paul (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1092-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 2