Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 2

Glotz, Richard; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1) +:-
Glotz, Erik; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schulz, Stefan (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-106) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-25) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Krausche, Norbert (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Glotz, Diana; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 5.0
3 Drößigk, Karl (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-3) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-66) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Leszkiewicz, Marta (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Lehnigk, Ingolf (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Glotz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 5.0
4 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-55) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Volprich, Leander (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-53) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Glotz, Katharina; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schreiber, Leon-Paul (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1081-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Weiß, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-39) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Costa, Filippo (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1358-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 3