Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 3

Kalbaß, Rainer; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 1.5
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-42) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Richter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-53) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Dünzel, Heimo; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schletter, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1283) Punkte: 1.0
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-34) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-29) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1408-63) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-27) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Drößigk, Karl; (DWZ: 1213) Punkte: 1.5
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-52) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Costa, Filippo (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-11) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-69) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Costa, Filippo (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1352-11) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Richter, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 2.0
4 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-18) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Szenkiel, Lukasz (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-1) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Liebig, Justus; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 2.0
5 Blaufuß, Lena (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1131-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-46) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schreiber, Leon-Paul; (DWZ: 1092) Punkte: 0.0
5 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1408-63) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Müller, Franz; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: