Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 6

Passin, Connor; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 4.5
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-32) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schulz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 1.0
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Posselt, Gerd; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pabst, Robert (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-23) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1581-28) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Grall, Matthias; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-50) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-68) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kurzidim, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 2.5
4 Szenkiel, Lukasz (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-43) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1367-57) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-53) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Weiß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 2.0
5 Röthig, Max Emil (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1482-24) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Tschapek, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-13) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-17) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Costa, Filippo; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 1.0
5 Drößigk, Karl (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-3) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Szenkiel, Lukasz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-18) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Röthig, Max Emil; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 0.5
5 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-18) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3