Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1

Thirumal, Shravan; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 8.0
1 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
1 Neumann, Lauri (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 751-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Weickelt, Alexander (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1251-14) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Lichtenberger, Moritz (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1251-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Mudriievskyi, Jan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-17) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Ma, Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-15) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Nune, Likhith Siddharth (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Paetsch, Edward (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 942-3) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Swoboda, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1061-5) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Stopp, Bruno; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 6.0
2 Preißler, Enie (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hou, Minmu (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
2 Ren, Yiran (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 760-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Frederik Eliot (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1190-21) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Benndorf, Oskar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 948-2) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Romaka, Markiian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 846-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Elsayed Esam, Sally; (DWZ: 1299) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kjulbassanoff, Kilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-17) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Sump, Arved (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 745-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Leinhoß, Mika Emil (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 750-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Balla, Virinchi; (DWZ: 1042) Punkte: 6.5
2 Dittrich, Josia (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Dreßler, Teodor (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 743-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Jäger, Leroy (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 886-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hryniuk, Nazar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 843-3) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wang, Alice (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 838-12) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Kühnel, Emil (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hoyer, Thies (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 776-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Qu, Mengdi; (DWZ: 1044) Punkte: 4.0
3 Biernacki, Mikolaj (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Reichelt, Lenny (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Israel, Jona (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 736-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rajczakowski, Szymon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mudriievskaya, Esther (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1038-15) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-6) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Riese, Fedor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Giesecke, Ben (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Günther, Lilly (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Hansch, Benno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 830-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Giesecke, Ben; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hou, Xuwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kawas, Eias (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1069-2) 1:0 7.0 aus 9