Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Ma, Yan; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 6.5
1 Swoboda, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Heilmann, Karl Reinhard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Korluß, Alexander (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Mudriievskyi, Jan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1399-10) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Lichtenberger, Moritz (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1266-1) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Thirumal, Shravan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-42) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Weickelt, Alexander (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1139-10) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Nune, Likhith Siddharth (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1197-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Paetsch, Edward (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1103-1) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ren, Yiran; (DWZ: 777) Punkte: 3.0
2 Romaka, Markiian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 847-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Großer, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hess, Fabian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hou, Minmu (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1186-6) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Preißler, Enie (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 837-1) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Stopp, Bruno (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-18) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Jäger, Leroy (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 854-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Frederik Eliot (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1091-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Benndorf, Oskar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 991-1) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh; (DWZ: 1177) Punkte: 8.0
3 Haase, Lio (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Stecklum, Sophia (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Borsdorf, Aria (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mudriievskaya, Esther (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1172-9) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Hryniuk, Nazar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 760-1) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Qu, Mengdi (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 931-4) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Becker, Emma (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 747-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kjulbassanoff, Kilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1106-7) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Beyerlein, Kai (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Bouaziz, Adam; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Swoboda, Justus; (DWZ: 937) Punkte:
Kawas, Eias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
4 Hoyer, Thies (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Suschenzow, Maxim (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Marx, Oskar (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hou, Xuwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 945-2) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Rajczakowski, Szymon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Giesecke, Ben (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Israel, Jona (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 736-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wang, Alice (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 839-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Sump, Arved (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Karpowitz, Tom; (DWZ: ) Punkte: