Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 1

Korwitz, Johann; (DWZ: 823) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hansch, Benno (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 816-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Gursinsky, Richard (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 794-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Liu, Baosheng (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 796-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Sawitzky, Karl (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 775-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Steinig, Willy Alexander (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 757-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Heilmann, Karl Reinhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
1 Lichtenberger, Moritz (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1266-1) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Ma, Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1310-10) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Swoboda, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Lauri (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 751-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Korluß, Alexander (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) +:- 1.0 aus 9
2 Sirenko, Marianna (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Mushailov, Ronen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Stohl, Levyn (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Morawski, Miroslav (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 793-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Großer, Marvin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Preißler, Enie (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 837-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Ren, Yiran (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 777-4) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Romaka, Markiian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 847-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Reichelt, Lenny (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hess, Fabian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Tobias (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Rzehak, Orell (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Thiele, Marvin (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 762-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Stecklum, Sophia; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hryniuk, Nazar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 760-1) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1177-1) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Haase, Lio (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Zöfert, Fleur Denise; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Myrczik, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Prescher, Nikolai (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 768-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Suschenzow, Maxim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
4 Grusser, Konstantin (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kawas, Eias (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hoyer, Thies (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Günther, Lilly (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Marx, Oskar (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Shu, Houde (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Nguyen, Le Minh (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schaarschmidt, Mila (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Pätschke, Jasper (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 870-1) 0:1 9.0 aus 9