Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1

Lichtenberger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: 4.5
1 Heilmann, Karl Reinhard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Korluß, Alexander (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Leinhoß, Mika Emil (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Thirumal, Shravan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-42) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Ma, Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1310-10) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Weickelt, Alexander (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1139-10) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Preißler, Enie; (DWZ: 837) Punkte: 5.0
2 Großer, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hess, Fabian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Poladli, Elias (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Stopp, Bruno (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-18) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Ren, Yiran (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 777-4) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Jäger, Leroy (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 854-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Mudriievskyi, Jan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1399-10) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Qu, Mengdi (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 931-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Nune, Likhith Siddharth (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1197-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Gramov, Christian; (DWZ: 845) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hou, Minmu (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1186-6) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Riese, Fedor (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kjulbassanoff, Kilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1106-7) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hryniuk, Nazar; (DWZ: 760) Punkte: 4.5
3 Stecklum, Sophia (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Borsdorf, Aria (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mirtschink, Jakob (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Balla, Virinchi (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-8) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1177-1) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Emma (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 747-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hou, Xuwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 945-2) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Heinig, Arvid (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Wang, Alice (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 839-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Grusser, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
4 Suschenzow, Maxim (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Marx, Oskar (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brodrecht, Wilhelm (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Radeke, Isabell (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 730-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Eichner, Willi (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Shu, Houde (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rajczakowski, Szymon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Qu, Mengdi (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 931-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kawas, Eias (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Israel, Jona (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 736-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 9