Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1

Nune, Likhith Siddharth; (DWZ: 1294) Punkte: 2.0
1 Paetsch, Edward (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 942-3) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Weickelt, Alexander (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1251-14) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Swoboda, Justus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1061-5) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Thirumal, Shravan (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-51) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Ma, Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-15) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Preißler, Enie (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Mayer, Frederik Eliot; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte: 6.0
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
1 Radeke, Isabell (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 730-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mudriievskyi, Jan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-17) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Benndorf, Oskar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 948-2) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Jäger, Leroy (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 886-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Romaka, Markiian (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 846-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Stopp, Bruno (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1435-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Ren, Yiran (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 760-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Lange, Jona Constantin; (DWZ: 967) Punkte: 1.0
2 Odbayar, Ekhbayar (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 819-4) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Sawitzky, Karl (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 771-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hou, Minmu (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kjulbassanoff, Kilian; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 5.0
3 Beyerlein, Kai (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Emma (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 747-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Leinhoß, Mika Emil (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 750-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Elsayed Esam, Sally (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1299-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-6) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Gramov, Christian (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wang, Alice; (DWZ: 838) Punkte: 6.0
3 Shu, Houde (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 869-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wülfing, Johanna (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Mudriievskaya, Esther (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1038-15) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Sump, Arved (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 745-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Haase, Lio (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Balla, Virinchi (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1042-11) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Kawas, Eias (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1069-2) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Hryniuk, Nazar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 843-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Li, Pengjun; (DWZ: 800) Punkte: 3.0
4 Heller, Tobias (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 767-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Eilert, Konstantin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hou, Xuwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Israel, Jona (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 736-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Shu, Houde; (DWZ: 869) Punkte: 0.0
4 Grusser, Konstantin (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 6