Bezirksliga Dresden U10: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pätschke, Jasper BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 872 9,0 9 100
2 Mudriievskaya, Esther SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1163 6,0 6 100
2 Stopp, Bruno USV TU Dresden 1 1288 6,0 6 100
4 Nguyen, Le Minh SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 3,0 3 100
4 Hofmann, Ben SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 3,0 3 100
4 Eichner, Willi USV TU Dresden 2 777 3,0 3 100
7 Zhan, Emilia SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 882 1,0 1 100
8 Balla, Virinchi USV TU Dresden 1 1076 6,5 7 93
9 Hou, Minmu SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1173 8,0 9 89
9 Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1237 8,0 9 89
9 Thirumal, Shravan USV TU Dresden 1 1328 8,0 9 89
12 Li, Pengjun SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 813 7,0 8 88
13 Kapitanau, Kanstantsin SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 7,5 9 83
13 Hou, Xuwen SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 897 7,5 9 83
13 Mudriievskyi, Jan SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1392 7,5 9 83
16 Grusser, Konstantin SV Freital 1 5,0 6 83
16 Kjulbassanoff, Kilian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1350 5,0 6 83
18 Heinig, Arvid USV TU Dresden 2 854 4,0 5 80
19 Hansch, Benno SC 1994 Oberland 1 831 7,0 9 78
19 Wang, Alice SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 834 7,0 9 78
19 Kawas, Eias SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1069 7,0 9 78
22 Mayer, Frederik Eliot SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1238 6,0 8 75
23 Lichtenberger, Moritz SV Freital 1 1207 4,5 6 75
24 Khaymovich, Alexey SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 3,0 4 75
25 Ma, Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1334 6,5 9 72
25 Benndorf, Oskar TuS Coswig 1920 1 948 6,0 9 67
25 Qu, Mengdi USV TU Dresden 2 1044 6,0 9 67
25 Swoboda, Justus SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1062 6,0 9 67
25 Heilmann, Karl Reinhard Schachklub Heidenau 1 1118 6,0 9 67
30 Stohl, Levyn BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 2,0 3 67
30 Myrczik, Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2,0 3 67
30 Zou, Yiru Ronny USV TU Dresden 2 789 2,0 3 67
30 Elsayed Esam, Sally USV TU Dresden 1 1312 2,0 3 67
34 Mirtschink, Jakob SV Dresden-Leuben 3 781 4,5 7 64
35 Weickelt, Alexander SC 1994 Oberland 1 1273 5,5 9 61
36 Losert, Alice SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,0 5 60
36 Odbayar, Ekhbayar SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 771 3,0 5 60
36 Korwitz, Johann Schachklub Heidenau 1 855 3,0 5 60
39 Mai, Marius SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 772 5,0 9 56
39 Romaka, Markiian SV Dresden-Leuben 2 877 5,0 9 56
39 Paetsch, Edward TuS Coswig 1920 1 942 5,0 9 56
39 Preißler, Enie SV Freital 1 1019 5,0 9 56
43 Kapitanau, Pavel SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 842 4,5 9 50
43 Hryniuk, Nazar SV Freital 1 847 4,5 9 50
45 Riese, Fedor USV TU Dresden 2 4,0 8 50
46 Mushailov, Ronen SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 3,0 6 50
46 Borsdorf, Aria Schach macht fit 1 3,0 6 50
46 Haase, Lio SV Dresden-Leuben 2 3,0 6 50
46 Liu, Baosheng SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 821 3,0 6 50
50 Mulyavko, Juliana SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1,5 3 50
51 Kühnel, Emil TuS Coswig 1920 1 1,0 2 50
52 Israel, Jona SC 1994 Oberland 1 736 4,0 9 44
52 Thiele, Marvin BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 762 4,0 9 44
52 Poladli, Elias SV Dresden-Leuben 3 766 4,0 9 44
55 Shu, Houde SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 770 3,0 7 43
56 Gursinsky, Richard Schach macht fit 1 1014 2,0 5 40
57 Marx, Oskar Schach macht fit 1 3,5 9 39
58 Sump, Arved TuS Coswig 1920 1 745 3,0 8 38
59 Thonig, Anton SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1,5 4 38
60 Radeke, Isabell SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 735 3,0 9 33
60 Leinhoß, Mika Emil SV Dresden-Leuben 3 752 3,0 9 33
60 Ren, Yiran SV Dresden-Leuben 1 761 3,0 9 33
60 Sawitzky, Karl SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 771 3,0 9 33
60 Hoyer, Thies SV Dresden-Leuben 3 776 3,0 9 33
60 Jäger, Leroy SC 1994 Oberland 1 888 3,0 9 33
66 Biernacki, Mikolaj USV TU Dresden 2 2,0 6 33
66 Reichelt, Lenny SC 1994 Oberland 2 2,0 6 33
66 Hess, Fabian Schach macht fit 1 2,0 6 33
66 Becker, Emma SC 1994 Oberland 1 747 2,0 6 33
66 Morawski, Miroslav BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 789 2,0 6 33
66 Nune, Likhith Siddharth SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1322 2,0 6 33
72 Stecklum, Sophia Schachklub Heidenau 1 1,0 3 33
72 Wülfing, Johanna SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1,0 3 33
72 Preußner, Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1,0 3 33
72 Dreßler, Teodor SC 1994 Oberland 2 743 1,0 3 33
72 Prescher, Nikolai BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 768 1,0 3 33
72 Gramov, Christian SV Freital 1 942 1,0 3 33
72 Lange, Jona Constantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 968 1,0 3 33
79 Giesecke, Ben USV TU Dresden 2 2,0 7 29
80 Suschenzow, Maxim Schachklub Heidenau 1 2,5 9 28
81 Steinig, Willy Alexander BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 753 3,0 11 27
82 Großer, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 1 2,0 8 25
83 Heller, Tobias SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 4 25
84 Neumann, Lauri SC 1994 Oberland 2 751 2,0 9 22
85 Beyerlein, Kai TuS Coswig 1920 1 1,5 8 19
86 Eilert, Konstantin SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 751 0,5 3 17
87 Baumert, Levi BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,5 4 13
88 Korluß, Alexander Schach macht fit 1 1,0 9 11
89 Schaarschmidt, Mila BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 0,5 5 10
90 Deckert, Willi BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 0,5 7 7
91 Günther, Lilly SC 1994 Oberland 2 0,5 8 6
92 Thiele, Mathilda SV Dresden-Leuben 3 0,0 3 0
93 Sirenko, Marianna SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 0,0 2 0
94 Peukert, David BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 6 0
95 Brodrecht, Wilhelm SV Dresden-Leuben 3 0,0 2 0
96 Rajczakowski, Szymon SV Freital 1 0,0 3 0
96 Dittrich, Josia USV TU Dresden 2 0,0 3 0
98 Jähnichen, Mara SC 1994 Oberland 2 0,0 4 0
99 Dietrich, Moritz SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 0,0 3 0
99 Liebsch, Alexander BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 3 0
99 Aue, Valentin BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 3 0
99 Rzehak, Orell BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 3 0
103 Zöfert, Fleur Denise Schachklub Heidenau 1 0,0 2 0