Finalstaffel 1-6: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 4

Herzog, Jörn; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte:
Krakow, Andreas; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hanisch, Paul (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Dreyer, Eduard (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1765-134) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-74) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Stiehle, Peter; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 1.0
2 Weickelt, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-25) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Steinert, Andreas (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
John, Thomas; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.0
3 Germann, Peter (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-66) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Sojka, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte:
Delijewski, Szymon; (DWZ: 1204) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hentschke, Julian (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-13) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Miatkowski, Wiktor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Neuke, Alfons (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1111-17) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Costa, Filippo; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 0.0
5 Dornig, Edwin (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Michalak, Wladyslaw (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-24) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Röthig, Max Emil; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 1.0
4 Böhm, Dirk (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Volprich, Leander; (DWZ: 1135) Punkte: 1.0
5 Braun, Michael (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Tschapek, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Barbinta, Alexandru (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Leszkiewicz, Marta; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Weiß, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 3