1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | - | SV Lok Dresden 3 | 6:2 |
SSV Altenberg 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 6 | 4,5:3,5 |
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | - | Fortschritt Pirna 1 | 4:4 |
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | - | Schachklub Heidenau 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
TSG Bernsdorf 1 | - | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Lok Dresden 3 | - | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | 3:5 |
Schachklub Heidenau 2 | - | TSG Bernsdorf 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Fortschritt Pirna 1 | - | SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | 3:5 |
USV TU Dresden 6 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | 1,5:6,5 |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | - | SSV Altenberg 1 | 2:6 |
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SSV Altenberg 1 | - | SV Lok Dresden 3 | 6:2 |
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | 4:4 |
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 6 | 4,5:2,5 |
TSG Bernsdorf 1 | - | Fortschritt Pirna 1 | 5:3 |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | - | Schachklub Heidenau 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Lok Dresden 3 | - | Schachklub Heidenau 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
Fortschritt Pirna 1 | - | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | 3:5 |
USV TU Dresden 6 | - | TSG Bernsdorf 1 | 3:5 |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | - | SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SSV Altenberg 1 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | 5:3 |
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | - | SV Lok Dresden 3 | 6,5:1,5 |
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | - | SSV Altenberg 1 | 4:4 |
TSG Bernsdorf 1 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 6 | 5,5:2,5 |
Schachklub Heidenau 2 | - | Fortschritt Pirna 1 | 4:4 |
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Lok Dresden 3 | - | Fortschritt Pirna 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
USV TU Dresden 6 | - | Schachklub Heidenau 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | - | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SSV Altenberg 1 | - | TSG Bernsdorf 1 | 4:4 |
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | - | SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | - | SV Lok Dresden 3 | 5,5:2,5 |
TSG Bernsdorf 1 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | 2,5:5,5 |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | - | SSV Altenberg 1 | 2:6 |
Schachklub Heidenau 2 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
Fortschritt Pirna 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 6 | 8:0 |
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Lok Dresden 3 | - | USV TU Dresden 6 | 3:5 |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | - | Fortschritt Pirna 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SSV Altenberg 1 | - | Schachklub Heidenau 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | - | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | - | TSG Bernsdorf 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TSG Bernsdorf 1 | - | SV Lok Dresden 3 | 5,5:2,5 |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 | - | SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Schachklub Heidenau 2 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 3 | 2:6 |
Fortschritt Pirna 1 | - | SSV Altenberg 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
USV TU Dresden 6 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 | 3,5:4,5 |