Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1454 1,0 1 100
1 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1574 1,0 1 100
3 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2045 7,5 9 83
4 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1572 5,0 6 83
5 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1501 4,0 5 80
6 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1740 7,0 9 78
6 Adam, Harald 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1759 7,0 9 78
8 Haustein, Mario BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 2042 6,0 8 75
9 Freitag, Maximilian Siebenlehner SV 1 4,5 6 75
10 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1709 3,0 4 75
11 Krüger, Marcel 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1461 1,5 2 75
12 Hahn, Klaus BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1754 5,5 8 69
12 Haustein, Marti BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1790 5,5 8 69
14 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1747 6,0 9 67
15 Liebich, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1756 4,0 6 67
16 Rotzoll, Sven 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1505 2,0 3 67
17 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1685 5,0 8 63
18 Dargatz, Heiko 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1501 2,5 4 63
18 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1700 2,5 4 63
18 Moskov, Mosko 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1722 2,5 4 63
21 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1605 5,5 9 61
21 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1709 5,5 9 61
21 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1774 5,5 9 61
21 Schumann, Thomas 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1814 5,5 9 61
21 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1831 5,5 9 61
21 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1912 5,5 9 61
27 Mittag, Siegbert BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1585 3,0 5 60
27 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1699 3,0 5 60
27 Hering, Uwe ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1786 3,0 5 60
27 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1986 3,0 5 60
31 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1529 4,0 7 57
31 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1810 4,0 7 57
31 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1887 4,0 7 57
34 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1593 5,0 9 56
34 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1679 5,0 9 56
34 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1748 5,0 9 56
34 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1766 5,0 9 56
34 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1768 5,0 9 56
34 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1769 5,0 9 56
34 Gedigk, Detlef BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1789 5,0 9 56
34 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1816 5,0 9 56
34 Lohr, Steffen BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1881 5,0 9 56
34 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1899 5,0 9 56
44 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1577 4,5 8 56
44 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1610 4,5 8 56
44 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1865 4,5 8 56
44 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1894 4,5 8 56
48 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1645 4,5 9 50
48 Neumann, Lutz BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1650 4,5 9 50
48 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1667 4,5 9 50
48 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1701 4,5 9 50
48 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1706 4,5 9 50
48 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1850 4,5 9 50
54 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1599 4,0 8 50
54 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1768 4,0 8 50
54 Lohr, Rolf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1770 4,0 8 50
54 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1801 4,0 8 50
58 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1689 3,5 7 50
59 Hollas, Leon ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1799 3,0 6 50
60 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1593 2,5 5 50
60 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1605 2,5 5 50
60 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1671 2,5 5 50
63 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1542 2,0 4 50
63 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1572 2,0 4 50
63 Spreer, Lutz 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1690 2,0 4 50
66 Hartewig, Anja Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1743 1,5 3 50
67 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1470 1,0 2 50
67 Löffler, Reiner SC Sachsenring 1 1581 1,0 2 50
69 Schäfer, Lothar SC Sachsenring 1 0,5 1 50
69 Vogel, Dieter Siebenlehner SV 1 1254 0,5 1 50
69 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1423 0,5 1 50
69 Thallwitz, Walter ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1448 0,5 1 50
69 Nguyen, Trung Hieu 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1454 0,5 1 50
69 Reuschel, Ricardo SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1462 0,5 1 50
69 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 1488 0,5 1 50
69 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1576 0,5 1 50
69 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1604 0,5 1 50
69 Hänichen, Reinhard Siebenlehner SV 1 1735 0,5 1 50
69 Brand, Kathrin Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1793 0,5 1 50
80 Apel, Bernd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1542 4,0 9 44
80 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1669 4,0 9 44
82 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1542 3,5 8 44
82 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1598 3,5 8 44
82 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1729 3,5 8 44
82 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1739 3,5 8 44
82 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1789 3,5 8 44
87 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1528 3,0 7 43
87 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1838 3,0 7 43
89 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1451 3,5 9 39
89 Schönfeld, Kersten 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1669 3,5 9 39
89 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1708 3,5 9 39
92 Reichel, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1720 3,0 8 38
93 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1813 1,5 4 38
94 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1551 3,0 9 33
94 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1584 3,0 9 33
96 Pohl, Jens ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1659 2,0 6 33
97 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1336 1,0 3 33
98 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1612 2,5 8 31
98 Eidam, Moritz 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1657 2,5 8 31
100 Fischer, Franziska Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1619 1,5 5 30
101 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1525 2,5 9 28
101 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1615 2,5 9 28
101 Völker, Georg 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1662 2,5 9 28
104 Roitzsch, Mario SC Sachsenring 1 1431 1,5 6 25
105 Traeger, Falk HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1317 0,5 2 25
105 Stein, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1506 0,5 2 25
105 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1572 0,5 2 25
108 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1529 2,0 9 22
108 Fischer, Elias 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1704 2,0 9 22
108 Arlt, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 1 1758 2,0 9 22
111 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1542 1,0 5 20
112 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1504 0,5 3 17
113 Körbs, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 0,0 1 0
113 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 976 0,0 1 0
115 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1272 0,0 2 0
116 Wendler, Wolfgang SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1331 0,0 1 0
116 Rost, Tim 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 1364 0,0 1 0
116 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1416 0,0 1 0
116 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1526 0,0 1 0