1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Olek, Uwe SG Sachsenring 1 1725 6,0 6 100
2 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 5,0 5 100
3 Hensel, Tamino USG Chemnitz 3 1463 4,0 4 100
3 Schiffer, Sabine SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1543 4,0 4 100
5 Li, Joshua USG Chemnitz 3 1386 3,0 3 100
5 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1688 3,0 3 100
7 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1257 2,0 2 100
7 Mo, Keyou USG Chemnitz 3 1356 2,0 2 100
7 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1380 2,0 2 100
7 Bramser, Ralf SG Sachsenring 1 1499 2,0 2 100
7 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1608 2,0 2 100
12 Kuzmin, Roman USG Chemnitz 3 1,0 1 100
12 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1,0 1 100
12 Haselhuhn, Frank Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1138 1,0 1 100
12 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1351 1,0 1 100
12 Blank, Hermann SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1478 1,0 1 100
12 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1720 1,0 1 100
18 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1728 6,5 7 93
19 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1978 5,5 6 92
20 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1608 3,5 4 88
20 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1724 3,5 4 88
22 Weyprecht, Ria SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1404 2,5 3 83
23 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1169 4,0 5 80
23 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1472 4,0 5 80
25 Löffler, Ingo SG Sachsenring 1 1439 4,5 6 75
25 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1534 4,5 6 75
27 Seth, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1222 3,0 4 75
27 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1467 3,0 4 75
27 Jost, Rainer SG Sachsenring 1 1601 3,0 4 75
27 Essler, Sven SG Sachsenring 1 1611 3,0 4 75
31 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1314 1,5 2 75
31 Sauerwald, Mario SG Sachsenring 1 1461 1,5 2 75
31 Großer, Gerhard SG Sachsenring 1 1583 1,5 2 75
31 Loayza, Ignacio USG Chemnitz 3 1624 1,5 2 75
35 Hohmuth, Jan SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1286 5,0 7 71
35 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1508 5,0 7 71
35 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1672 5,0 7 71
38 Tauchmann, Peter SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1669 3,5 5 70
39 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 3 1650 4,0 6 67
40 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 3 1526 2,0 3 67
41 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1436 4,5 7 64
42 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1447 2,5 4 63
42 Heine, Thomas SG Sachsenring 1 1580 2,5 4 63
44 Urlaß, Bernd SG Sachsenring 1 1506 3,0 5 60
44 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1517 3,0 5 60
44 Franke, Gerd SG Sachsenring 1 1585 3,0 5 60
47 Piontek, Sven SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 3,5 6 58
47 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1492 3,5 6 58
47 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 3 1493 3,5 6 58
50 Schrader, Rolf Ernst SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 4,0 7 57
50 Schubert, Frank Leon SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 4,0 7 57
50 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1577 4,0 7 57
50 Wunderlich, Florian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1579 4,0 7 57
50 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1586 4,0 7 57
50 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1700 4,0 7 57
56 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1529 3,5 7 50
56 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1551 3,5 7 50
56 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1579 3,5 7 50
59 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1538 3,0 6 50
60 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1492 2,5 5 50
60 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1526 2,5 5 50
60 Arnhold, Kerstin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1871 2,5 5 50
63 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 3 1527 2,0 4 50
63 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 3 1677 2,0 4 50
63 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1706 2,0 4 50
66 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1838 1,5 3 50
67 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1333 1,0 2 50
67 Koblischke, Tilo USG Chemnitz 3 1335 1,0 2 50
67 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1576 1,0 2 50
67 Böttner, Patrick SG Sachsenring 1 1587 1,0 2 50
67 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1588 1,0 2 50
72 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 3 1226 0,5 1 50
72 Bosse, Christian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1268 0,5 1 50
72 Frey, Lino USG Chemnitz 3 1356 0,5 1 50
72 Richter, Tobias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1636 0,5 1 50
72 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 3 1694 0,5 1 50
77 Umbach, Heiko SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1574 3,0 7 43
78 Martin, Lorenz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 2,5 6 42
79 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1017 2,0 5 40
79 Mühleisen, Jörg SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1502 2,0 5 40
81 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 3 1399 1,5 4 38
82 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1382 2,5 7 36
83 Martin, André Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1638 2,0 6 33
84 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1,0 3 33
84 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1318 1,0 3 33
84 Benecke, Carolin SG Sachsenring 1 1519 1,0 3 33
84 Kolbe, Andre SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1545 1,0 3 33
84 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1648 1,0 3 33
84 Kümmer, Michael SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1649 1,0 3 33
84 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1786 1,0 3 33
91 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1397 1,5 5 30
92 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1235 2,0 7 29
92 Heidrich, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1392 2,0 7 29
94 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1359 1,5 6 25
95 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1109 1,0 4 25
96 Seifert, Tim Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1271 0,5 2 25
96 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1364 0,5 2 25
96 Knoof, Thomas SG Sachsenring 1 1741 0,5 2 25
99 Schindelbeck, Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1,0 5 20
99 Wille, Christian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1168 1,0 5 20
101 Mannstein, Anton Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1159 0,5 4 13
102 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1241 0,5 6 8
103 Bauer Gwosdz, Nadine Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 7 0
104 Steinhardt, Lutz Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 1 0
105 Bößneck, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 4 0
105 Härtel, Peter Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 4 0
107 Becker, Ben Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 2 0
108 Naumann, Nils Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 791 0,0 4 0
109 Kohlmüller, Henry Christian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 807 0,0 1 0
110 Voigt, Yannik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 833 0,0 2 0
110 Brand, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 890 0,0 2 0
110 Zegenhagen, Christoph ESV Lok Döbeln 2 925 0,0 2 0
110 Rückert, Manfred SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1081 0,0 2 0
114 Franke, Ina SG Sachsenring 1 1144 0,0 1 0
115 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1261 0,0 2 0
116 Schwarz, Quirin USG Chemnitz 3 1421 0,0 1 0
117 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1429 0,0 7 0
118 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1541 0,0 1 0