1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SF Leipzig-Südost 1
- Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Zebisch, Paul
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-65)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Dobierzin, Olaf
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-262)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Schröter, Samuel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2140-63)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-172)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Schürer, Ralph
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-49)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-126)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-111)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Nagel, Mario
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-53)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Bindig, Markus
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-43)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Gasch, Franziska
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.0 aus 7
- Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2077-27)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Gerhardt, Dirk
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-102)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-55)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Schreiter, Thomas
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Hörr, Matthias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2100-208)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
3
Schaarschmidt, Kay
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2127-59)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1895-75)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Roitzsch, Philippe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Mühlmann, Manfred
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1840-113)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schröder, Uwe
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-49)
+:-
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-85)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-119)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Schulz, Anja
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1901-40)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3)
+:-
-
5
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Richter, Wolfgang
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-38)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-38)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Frowitter, Jörg; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Mauersberger, Frank
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-61)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-99)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1753-43)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-96)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Rivera Boris, Miguel
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2110-93)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-75)
-:+
7.5 aus 9
- Seidel, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Völz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-130)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Just, Gabriele
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-44)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Helmbold, Irene
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1915-129)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Schulz, Petra
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-153)
-:+
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Steinmetzer, Peter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-71)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Klemm, David
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-108)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Steiner, Albrecht
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1899-83)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
8
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-97)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Baumgarten, Thomas
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-84)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Butzke, Daniel
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Schuffenhauer, Uwe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-42)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
8
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1739-44)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Stöckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Weidt, Jörg
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-38)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Andreadakis, Lutz; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Alf, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Möckel, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Attig, Uwe
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Appel, Jürgen
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-83)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1967-39)
0:1
4.5 aus 9