1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2
- Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schürer, Ralph
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-49)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-115)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Zebisch, Paul
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Dobierzin, Olaf
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-262)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-172)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Bindig, Markus
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-43)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Friedrich, Andreas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Gerhardt, Dirk
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-102)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Schröter, Samuel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2140-63)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-53)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Schaarschmidt, Kay
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2127-59)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-34)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Gasch, Franziska
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Mauersberger, Frank
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-61)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-111)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-85)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Hörr, Matthias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2100-208)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
- Roitzsch, Philippe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Schulz, Anja
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-35)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1895-75)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Just, Gabriele
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-55)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Schellig, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-119)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Rivera Boris, Miguel
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2110-93)
+:-
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-58)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1901-40)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Dorsch, Dieter
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-46)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Nagel, Mario
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-36)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
+:-
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-38)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Schulz, Petra
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-153)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Seidel, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Ziese, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-105)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Steiner, Albrecht
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1899-83)
+:-
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Schreiter, Thomas
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Lewey, Frank; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schuffenhauer, Uwe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-42)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- Stowasser, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1967-39)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-110)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1739-44)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-97)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Schröder, Uwe
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-49)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Alf, Kerstin
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-27)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Laube, Sören
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-75)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
8
Attig, Uwe
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-44)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Krämer, Martin
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Appel, Jürgen
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-83)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1915-129)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Völz, Stephan; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Steinmetzer, Peter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-71)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Bronn, Gottfried
(SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-65)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-99)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Franz, Tobias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1823-156)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Staudte, Rainer; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Richter, Wolfgang
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-38)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Löffler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Reichardt, Ronald
(SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1753-43)
½:½
5.0 aus 8