1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Delitzsch 1
- Friedrich, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-111)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-31)
+:-
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-149)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-172)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1895-75)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Handke, Gunter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-51)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Sobeck, Günter
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Czäczine, Anne
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-154)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1977-38)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-65)
+:-
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Hollstein, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-99)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Azimov, Stanislav
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-60)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-101)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Hernla, Lars
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-42)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Luft, Johannes
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-46)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-41)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-126)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-127)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Eidner, Falk
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-126)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- Kirchhof, Michael; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Altmann, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-110)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Gerbeth, Frank
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-115)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-97)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Brüsch, Robert
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-79)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-27)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-111)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Wünsch, Ulrich
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-153)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-107)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-39)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Ellemann, Stefan
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-65)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Götz, Andreas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-96)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-56)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-51)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Broß, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Essler, Oskar
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Becker, Mathias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Haferkorn, Gerhard
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Essler, Jonathan
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Brand, Volkmar
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1833-89)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Fischer, Erik
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2065-75)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-56)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-44)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Simon, Tessa
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1882-130)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Günnel, Rainer
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1516-80)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Dunne, Paul
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Laabs, Benedikt
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Franz, Tobias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1823-156)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Deubler, Bastian
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-45)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Fritsche, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-58)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Rudolph, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Tunger, Mario
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1736-101)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- Andrä, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Mannschatz, Berndt
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-71)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Fromm, Katja
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3