1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Runde 9 am 06.04.2014 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Spitzbarth, Frank | - | Schumacher, Markus |
-:+ |
2 | Völz, Stephan | - | Hewig, Dietmar |
½:½ |
3 | Hiemer, Bernd | - | Herrmann, Markus |
½:½ |
4 | Gremm, Bernd | - | Apitzsch, Michael |
1:0 |
5 | Schmidt, Torsten | - | Brüsch, Robert |
1:0 |
6 | Möckel, Jens | - | Kläber, Klaus-Dieter |
1:0 |
7 | Simon, Tessa | - | Deubler, Bastian |
0:1 |
8 | Fromm, Katja | - | Engert, Marvin |
0:1 |
Br. | SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 | - | Zwickauer Schachclub 1 | 3:5 |
1 | Lehmann, Karl-Heinz | - | Birkner, Frank |
½:½ |
2 | Handke, Gunter | - | Kaufmann, Kai |
½:½ |
3 | Göttert, Stefan | - | Kaufmann, Volker |
0:1 |
4 | Hoffmann, Steffen | - | Dannhäuser, Kevin |
½:½ |
5 | Werner, Hubert | - | Völkel, Gerd |
½:½ |
6 | Broß, Thomas | - | Breinbauer, Tilo |
0:1 |
7 | Lautner, Reiner | - | Fritsche, Frank |
½:½ |
8 | Gleichmann, Matthias | - | Faber, Lutz |
½:½ |
Br. | USG Chemnitz 2 | - | ESV Delitzsch 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Sobeck, Günter | - | Preussner, Michael |
½:½ |
2 | Azimov, Stanislav | - | Plisch, Thomas |
0:1 |
3 | Eidner, Falk | - | Sachse, Dirk |
½:½ |
4 | Wünsch, Ulrich | - | Kirchhof, Michael |
0:1 |
5 | Ellemann, Stefan | - | Friedrich, Jürgen |
½:½ |
6 | Essler, Oskar | - | Dietrich, Heiko |
1:0 |
7 | Essler, Jonathan | - | Weidt, Jörg |
1:0 |
8 | Günnel, Rainer | - | Geisler, Bernd |
½:½ |
Br. | SF Leipzig-Südost 1 | - | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Alf, Michael | - | Collini, Carsten |
0:1 |
2 | Filipiak, Thomas | - | Trott, Mario |
1:0 |
3 | Dechering, Jens | - | Könze, Peter |
½:½ |
4 | Kreigenfeld, Sven | - | Luft, Johannes |
½:½ |
5 | Becker, Lothar | - | Pohl, Gunnar |
1:0 |
6 | Andreadakis, Lutz | - | Schröder, Daniel |
1:0 |
7 | Goecke, Ronald | - | Lausch, Steffen |
½:½ |
8 | Dunne, Paul | - | Merres, Torsten |
1:0 |
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Czäczine, Anne | - | Sandner, Gunter |
0:1 |
2 | Kempe, Kay | - | Hörr, Matthias |
0:1 |
3 | Möller, David | - | Pfeufer, Lion |
½:½ |
4 | Tänzer, Marco | - | Hilbig, Olaf |
1:0 |
5 | Müller, Peter | - | Beyer, Christof |
0:1 |
6 | Kempe, Anne | - | Hörr, Christian |
1:0 |
7 | Becker, Mathias | - | Götz, Andreas |
½:½ |
8 | Brand, Volkmar | - | Fischer, Edwin |
½:½ |