1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 1

Müller, Gottfried; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 1.0
1 Alf, Michael (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-28) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-139) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-166) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Collini, Carsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2092-101) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Andreas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-34) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Birkner, Frank; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 5.5
2 Filipiak, Thomas (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-78) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2004-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Trott, Mario (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-49) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Preussner, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-35) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-67) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1899-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-138) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kaufmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 3.5
1 Sobeck, Günter (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-185) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dechering, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-29) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-97) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2010-106) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Könze, Peter (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-103) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Plisch, Thomas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-106) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2104-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kaufmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 2.0
2 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-51) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-77) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-124) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Luft, Johannes (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Sachse, Dirk (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-70) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-118) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Dannhäuser, Kevin; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 5.5
3 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-136) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Becker, Lothar (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-38) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Hernla, Lars (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1859-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Pohl, Gunnar (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-90) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Kirchhof, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1914-45) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-54) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-33) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-98) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Völkel, Gerd; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 3.0
4 Ellemann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-59) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Andreadakis, Lutz (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Gerbeth, Frank (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-110) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schröder, Daniel (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-71) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Brüsch, Robert (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-64) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Breinbauer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hoffmann, Andre (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-21) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schiller, Jens (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1560-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kempe, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-97) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Lausch, Steffen (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-93) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Dietrich, Heiko (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-53) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fritsche, Frank; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 6.0
6 Essler, Oskar (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-77) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Dunne, Paul (SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-63) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2145-41) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Merres, Torsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-49) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1616-82) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Deubler, Bastian (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-46) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-17) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Faber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 3.0
7 Essler, Jonathan (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-56) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-74) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1870-150) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Geisler, Bernd (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-55) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2062-87) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-122) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Gleichmann, Matthias (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1860-20) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kindl, Björn; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 0.5
8 Steinbacher, Claudia (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-106) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Werner, Rudolf (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1690-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kosmale, Burghard; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fromm, Katja (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3